Results from The International Championships 2019 - Under21 Latin Tuesday, 08 October 2019
Check how to advertise your product with us

The International Championships 2019
England - Brentwood/London Tuesday, 08 October 2019

Under21 Latin Tuesday, 08 October 2019

Final

1  Oleg Zugan & Elizaveta Matsulevich Ukraine
2  Daniil Tymoshenko & Vladyslava Vursalova USA
3  Evgenij Borushko & Sofiya Zil Ukraine
4  Artem Titivkin & Polina Kalashnikova Russia
5  Yihang Huang & Luyao Chen China
6  Egor Novikov & Darya Prusakova Russia
Do not like adverts?   Become a member!

Semi-final

7  [31] Igor Gorobchenko & Sofiia Skorobagach Ukraine
7  [31] Artur Ravlik & Margita Solomiya Ukraine
9  [29] Vladislav Abushenko & Ivanna Solomaha Russia
10  [26] Glenn Richard Boyce & Caroly Jänes England
10  [26] Kai Zhang & Rui Qi Qin China
12  [24] Oleksiy Mordvinov & Anastasiya Osadchuk Ukraine
13  [22] Oliver Beardmore & Zoe Cunningham England
14  [12] Ivan Kostenko & Mariya Survachova Ukraine

Do you want to look like our Elite Performers? Order your dancewear, shoes, accessories from our shop or visit us on-line.

Quarter-final

15  [16] Luca Franceschinis & Mari Randazzo Italy
15  [16] Johnny Yifan Zhao & Mina Xinru Mao China
17  [15] Bartosz Lorek & Natalia Karpinska Poland
18  [14] Hao Jiang & Guo Yang China
18  [14] Nikolay Kaskin & Svetlana Perina Russia
20  [13] Mirko Marsella & Alessia Antonucci Italy
21  [12] Artem Balashov & Valeryya Tykhopoeva Russia
22  [11] Timur Filatov & Almira Aleksanyan Russia
23  [10] Li Haohang & Rong Deng China
24  [9] Vadim Pidgoretskij & Abigail Srulevich USA
25  [8] Piotr Swiatkowski & Oliwia Tracz Poland
26  [6] Maksim Maksimov & Margarita Dzyuba Russia
26  [6] Gao Run Ze & Ge Ling China
28  [3] Christopher Ponomarenko & Ella Perry England
28  [3] Vladislav Zhigarev & Diana Epeykina Russia
30  [1] Junjie Yu & Yawen Bai China

Round 3 (top 65)

31  [15] Bogdan Dovgalov & Alisa Margulis Ukraine
31  [15] Montel Hewson & Jillian Bromwich Ireland
33  [14] Artem Gruzin & Anastasiya Fedoseeva Russia
33  [14] Erik Linder & Shelly Linder (aka Meshkausk) USA
33  [14] István Novák & Daniella Sebesi Hungary
33  [14] Binrui Shi & Yingxue Zhu China
37  [13] Andrea Erdas & Alessia Carta Italy
37  [13] Kevin Lusha & Noemi Ficola Italy
39  [12] Seth Eldridge & Lyndsey Sorenson USA
39  [12] Wen Ge Nie & Rui Zhou Russia
39  [12] Vladislav Stepurko & Dayana Vasyutiak Ukraine
39  [12] Denis Zaluzhnyy & Polina Bogdanova Ukraine
43  [11] Nikita Grygorchuk & Naomi Spektor USA
43  [11] Cameron Leitis & Darcy Cromwell Wales
43  [11] Ilya Lukoshin & Polina Tishkova Russia
43  [11] Vladislav Mogilenko & Anastasiya Sulima Russia
47  [10] Oleksiy Bonkovskyy & Kiersten Lujan USA
47  [10] Idan Daich & Rumi Dolmaya Canada
47  [10] Sean Lama & Goda Simaityte USA
47  [10] Zhihong Qiu & Xu Chen China
47  [10] Li Quan Wang & Chen Jiang China
52  [9] Boris Goryshev & Kristina Kovalevskaya Russia
52  [9] Jakub Kacprowicz & Zuzanna Szpak Poland
54  [8] Zhu Zheng Hui & Ruiping Xu China
55  [7] Kacper Rutka & Sara Litorowicz Poland
55  [7] Dominik Zimmermann & Mae Lilija Hoffmeister Switzerland
57  [6] Anson Au & Evgeniia Erofeeva England
57  [6] Aleksandr Bitkov & Alika Porokhnyavaya Russia
57  [6] Stefano Coniglio & Serena Salvato Italy
57  [6] Wan Sheng Ding & Cijun Wang China
61  [5] Yao Chen & Ji Xiang China
62  [4] Matthew Bezzant & Abigail Werner USA
62  [4] Zhou Chun & Zhu Tong China
62  [4] Chen Long & Xiao Qin China
65  [3] Salvatore Pio Sciacca & Alfina Coco Italy

Round 2 (top 100)

66  [16] Alberto Maria Bizzotto & Nicole Giacopuzzi Italy
66  [16] Alessandro Cunsolo & Giorgia Daidone Italy
66  [16] Domenico Di Fusco & Claudia Eva Vassella Italy
66  [16] Elvar Kristinn Gapunay & Selma Lind Arnadottir Iceland
66  [16] Federico De Giorgio & Carlotta Arduino Italy
66  [16] Wei Lin & Long Jia Ling China
66  [16] Yi Lin Ma & Badi Di Jie China
66  [16] Andrey Stepanov & Kristina Tsyplyakova Russia
66  [16] Nino Yu Wendi & Rebecca Liu Australia
75  [15] Rui Feng & Jiaqi Zhu China
75  [15] Wu Xiao Hui & Shi Yun Lin China
75  [15] Filipp Kochanov & Yaroslava Radosteva Russia
75  [15] Ervinas Merfeldas & Gabia Raciute Ireland
75  [15] Duo Wang & Xuan Yan China
75  [15] Ze Xu Zhang & Xue Chen China
81  [14] Lewis Istrifi & Chloe Blackshaw England
81  [14] Emil Martirosyan & Galit Zilbervarg USA
81  [14] Artem Mizyun & Alina Lisova Ukraine
81  [14] Zequn Shi & Mingyue Xu China
81  [14] Eemeli Tusa & Eniko Toth Finland
86  [12] Zi Hui Sun & Yuzhu Zhao China
86  [12] Feng Yuxiang & Li Xin China
88  [11] Jun Zeng & Na Zhao China
89  [10] Gianmarco Galati & Giorgia Botti Italy
90  [9] Wang Yao Hui & Silu Luo China
90  [9] Giacomo Mondino & Alessia Bono Italy
92  [7] Daniel Augustin & Anna Nestor Ukraine
92  [7] Fanli Liu & Jiayi Xia China
92  [7] Karol Pieczyrak & Zuzanna Nowak Poland
92  [7] Haoyu Wang & Xiaodie Zhu China
96  [6] Liu Jia Cheng & Jian Dan Zhu China
96  [6] Sun Ruize & Cai Mingxi China
96  [6] Qing Hao Zhu & Wang Wutong China
99  [5] Wang Zhi Qi & Wang Wei Ru China
100  [3] Ming Tong & Yan Jin China

Round 1 (top 159)

101  [18] Liu Diny Bo & Jinjin Jin China
101  [18] Tong Haofeng & Mo Wenlei China
101  [18] Ziwen Liu & Weiyue Liu China
101  [18] Yiyang Luo & Yao Wang China
105  [17] Wang Aoqi & Tian Yu Xin China
105  [17] Girolamo Cavallo & Simona Spada Italy
105  [17] Leonardo Fronteddu & Arianna Bellucci Italy
105  [17] Maxwell Harrison & Katie Faye Harrison England
105  [17] Ji Long Kang & Shu Han Wu China
105  [17] Cheng Zhong Xu & Zi Han Zeng China
111  [16] Oskar Litorowicz & Aleksandra Staszak Poland
111  [16] Mihail Putilin & Darya Vernikova Ukraine
111  [16] Giuseppe Santaniello & Giusy Scarfato Italy
111  [16] Pasquale Scaturchio & Morena Fazio Italy
115  [15] Daniil Dolinskiy & Valeriya Yarova Ukraine
115  [15] Riccardo Fruttaldo & Giada Salimbanco England
115  [15] Kong Wei Kai & Li Xin Yue China
115  [15] Rosario Lo Presti & Anna Poma Italy
119  [14] Liang Baohui & Xinyi Wang China
119  [14] Nicola Frassetto & Chiara Caddeddu Italy
119  [14] Cosimo Gargiullo & Miriam De Cicco Italy
119  [14] Domenico Romagnolo & Chiara La Placa Italy
119  [14] Georgiy Shpak & Varvara Shivydkina Russia
124  [13] Xu Hui Ma & Ying Cao China
124  [13] Aleksandr Makarov & Anastasia Chubokova Moldova
124  [13] Christian Sarra & Ambra Corcione Italy
124  [13] Liu Ziyang & Qianwen Sun China
128  [12] Daniil Eliseev & Anna Perehodko Ukraine
128  [12] Francesco Di Noto & Elisabetta Verdi Italy
128  [12] Matteo Pelin & Giulia Iammarino Italy
128  [12] Giacomo Scala & Martina Perrella Italy
128  [12] Lai Yu Xiang & Chen Yao China
133  [11] Wu Hao & Li Muzi China
133  [11] Roope Heikkilä & Sanni Ruutu Finland
133  [11] Chen Lu Qi & Zhe Wang China
133  [11] Zhen Xin Qiu & Aiqi Yang China
137  [10] Leonid Babachenko & Olivia Trewhitt England
137  [10] Vlad Degtyarevskij & Polina Yalovenko Ukraine
137  [10] Andrej Drobitko & Elizaveta Krikun Ukraine
137  [10] Tristan Gundmundsson & Svandis Osk Einarsdottir Iceland
137  [10] Danil Kolomiets & Daria Kolomiets Moldova
137  [10] Salvatore Lauricella & Alessia Frangiamone Italy
137  [10] Gustav Skovbon & Victoria Benthin Denmark
137  [10] Kun Tong & Feiyan Liang China
145  [9] Edoardo Chidichimo & Julia Boreyko England
145  [9] Binshuai Hu & Hao Jiayan China
145  [9] Massimo Madonia & Altezza Giada Italy
145  [9] Thomas Purdy & Ellie-May Ashton England
145  [9] Viktor Tsanev & Hristina-Mariya Delcheva Bulgaria
145  [9] Liu Ze Yue & Zhou Jun Yin China
151  [8] Sean Hill & Josephine Swash Australia
151  [8] Oliver Skeel-Gerhardt & Sille Skeel-Gerhardt Denmark
153  [7] Tommaso Compagnucci & Beatrice Antonelli Italy
153  [7] Tino Sacaneno & Lina Carolin Nilsson England
155  [6] Oleksandr Baran & Yuliya Gorodnik Ukraine
156  [4] Lorenzo Brignone & Lucia Panero Italy
157  [3] Tiziano Di Losa & Sofia Terzita Taranto Italy
157  [3] Michele Pittau & Chiara Andrea Manca Italy
159  Tianyi Liu & Yujia Zhang China
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}

{11}



Close the panel

sponsored items

You may also like




#{text}