Results from Victory Waltz - 2019 - ВС Youth Standard Thursday, 09 May 2019
Check how to advertise your product with us

Victory Waltz - 2019
Russia - Moscow Thursday, 09 May 2019

ВС Youth Standard Thursday, 09 May 2019

Final

1  Yaroslav Kiselev & Sofiya Filipchuk Russia
2  Vladimir Kotorov & Anna Shevyreva Russia
3  Maksim Kosharov & Elizaveta Iogan Russia
4  Nikita Solovev & Sofya Kovaleva Russia
5  Artemij Panaev & Viktoriya Shklyaeva Russia
6  Ivan Marochkin & Viktoriya Fomina Russia
Do not like adverts?   Become a member!

Semi-final

7  Oleg Falin & Anastasia Chegodaeva Russia
8  Sergej Tshovrebov & Arina Fedorova Russia
9  Pavel Dubasov & Polina Popova Russia
10  Ilya Sukhovey & Darya Maydanyuk Russia
11  Denis Zhitkevich & Ekaterina Kurchina Russia
12  Evgeniy Efimov & Vitalina Shchekaeva Russia

Quarter-final

13  Egor Pypka & Anna Pypka Russia
14  Ilya Demin & Aleksandra Yaroshchuk Russia
15  Leonid Amosov & Arina Berezhnova Russia
16  Kao Nguen & Varvara Goncharenko Russia
17  Andrej Shipilov & Victoria Vlasova Russia
18  Arseniy Kylinich & Polina Platonova Russia
18  Ilya Lutohin & Olesya Zarubina Russia
18  Matvey Sevridov & Polina Osipova Russia
21  Nikita Kontsevich & Tatiana Zakharova Russia
21  Daniil Zhelezkov & Mariya Klimanova Russia
23  Kirill Shchelkunov & Sofya Turishcheva Russia
24  Filipp Ishchenko & Viktoriya Pravdina Russia
25  Andrej Voropaj & Polina Strezh Russia

Round 3 (top 48)

26  Denis Karelov & Ekaterina Gorozhankina Russia
27  Stanislav Barkov & Irina Melyukova Russia
28  Artem Dragulskij & Evgeniya Filatova Russia
29  Nikita Menshov & Alina Kolesova Russia
30  Ruslan Kalimullin & Milena Kalinina Russia
31  Nikita Naumkin & Sofiya Piloyan Russia
31  Aleksey Surzhin & Arina Eliseeva Russia
33  Egor Meshcherin & Ekaterina Kuryleva Russia
33  Anatoliy Nesterov & Elena Nikulina Russia
33  Andrej Serpov & Elizaveta Karmalina Russia
36  Artem Lukashov & Veronika Voronetskaya Russia
37  Igor Startsev & Alexandra Startseva Russia
38  Daniil Molchanyuk & Ekaterina Kuzmina Russia
39  Ivan Ratushnyak & Alina Lenskaya Russia
40  Ivan Gavrilov & Alena Komendantova Russia
41  Aleksej Dolda & Ekaterina Zubkova Russia
41  Matvej Novikov & Viktoriya Kalinina Russia
43  Dmitrij Borodin & Anastasiya Dorofeeva Russia
44  Aleksej Abramov & Kseniya Kazanina Russia
45  Nikita Sido & Aleksandra Chernichkina Russia
46  Vladislav Bespalov & Marina Tsylina Russia
47  Danila Lyulin & Èvelina Chugrej Russia
48  Ivan Krotov & Ekaterina Sidorova Russia

Round 2 (top 95)

49  Nikita Dvornik & Alisa Tarasova Russia
49  Pavel Ivanov & Anna Ivanova Russia
49  Maksim Kromachev & Sofiya Aseeva Russia
49  Ilya Mitin & Kseniya Spirkova Russia
49  Artem Saraev & Vlada Savchenko Russia
54  Maksim Gerasimov & Anna Ilina Russia
54  Grigoriy Moshkarin & Sofya Sedugina Russia
56  Aleksey Emets & Natalya Reva Russia
56  Vladislav Hazan & Anastasiya Vedeneeva Russia
56  Mikhail Morozov & Svetlana Merkishina Russia
56  Pavel Stepanushkin & Taisiya Nekrasova Russia
60  Andrej Gusev & Elizaveta Reshetova Russia
61  Maxim Belousov & Anna Belousova Russia
61  Maksim Makarov & Mariya Molchanova Russia
61  Egor Nadrin & Darya Buevich Russia
61  Egor Punin & Arina Makieva Russia
61  Konstantin Smerdov & Valeriya Svetlolobova Russia
66  Paolo Ferrakuti & Sofya Muravleva Russia
66  Denis Lamzin & Aleksandra Savinova Russia
68  Aleksandr Dutov & Aleksandra Vinnikova Russia
68  Dmitrij Hmelevskij & Olga Shashkova Russia
68  Murad Magomedov & Yanina Serebrova Russia
68  Georgiy Puzenko & Alisa Tihomirova Russia
68  Yurij Rakitkin & Aleksandra Rosliakova Russia
68  Vyacheslav Tupikov & Anna Hozinskaya Russia
74  Dmitry Kuzmin & Mariya Varlamova Russia
74  Ivan Lebedev & Tamara Kuleshova Russia
74  Timofej Shashkin & Valeriya Salamatova Russia
77  Pavel Borovikov & Ekaterina Glushko Russia
77  Sergej Lopaev & Arina Yarkina Russia
77  Arkadij Nizkin & Anastasiya Andropova Russia
77  Bogdan Pereslavtsev & Kseniya Chuprik Russia
77  Elisej Shevchenko & Arina Safronova Russia
82  Kirill Gulyaev & Viktoriya Molodtsova Russia
82  Fedor Voskovtsev & Sofya Ivanitskaya Russia
84  Mihail Zavolzhskij & Ekaterina Bubnova Russia
85  Yurij Pincher & Darya Molchanova Russia
85  Saveliy Vagner & Anastasiya Petrova Russia
87  Aleksandr Barulin & Olesya Markevich Russia
87  Aleksandr Chernyshov & Majya Kryzhanovskaya Russia
87  Egor Kulishkin & Ekaterina Belova Russia
90  Artem Baskakov & Kristina Koh Russia
91  Alexey Kolotukhin & Kseniya Ivanova Russia
91  Nikita Korolev & Milana Timergalieva Russia
93  Gleb Ivanov & Alesya Kiseleva Russia
93  Igor Platov & Yuliya Gryaznova Unknown
95  Pavel Markov & Valeriya Kuzmina Russia

Round 1 (top 151)

96  Andrej Anisimov & Anna Kirichok Russia
96  Dmitrij Dubejko & Valeriya Sinyukova Russia
96  Daniil Goldenberg & Kseniya Dubova Russia
96  Vladislav Ivahno & Anastasiya Pryadko Russia
96  Nikolaj Kochubej & Darina Chukina Russia
96  Aleksandr Sitchikhin & Yuliya Ustyakina Russia
96  Timur Vishnev & Kristina Turko Russia
103  Ivan Isaichkin & Eva Belova Russia
103  Vladimir Kotelnikov & Kristina Kajzer Russia
103  Mikhail Morozov & Polina Vichkanova Russia
103  Andrej Osipov & Mariya Sajdulaeva Russia
103  Aleksandr Panov & Sofya Babenko Russia
103  Denis Zybin & Anastasiya Titova Russia
109  Lev Gvozdev & Viktoriya Gorkun Russia
109  Viktor Kudyakin & Arina Arsenyuk Russia
109  Aleksandr Lyutsius & Alena Vasilevskaya Russia
109  Igor Myznikov & Sofya Kovalkova Russia
109  Vyacheslav Sergeev & Kseniya Manylova Russia
114  Dmitrij Golovanov & Aleksandra Pyzhova Russia
114  Pavel Harchenko & Olga Sitnikova Russia
114  Egor Isakov & Kseniya Malova Russia
114  Kirill Zajtsev & Eleonora Grebenkina Russia
118  Akhmet-ali Kemaloglu & Polina Shcherbina Russia
118  Pavel Kuznetsov & Arina Baranova Russia
118  Gleb Pavlyukov & Sofiya Demidova Russia
121  Mark Efimov & Ekaterina Kuvyrzina Russia
121  Rail Khasianov & Sofya Lysenko Russia
123  Valerij Ivanov & Anna Odintsova Russia
123  Mihail Milkevich & Kseniya Bogachenkova Russia
123  Andrej Mokretsov & Diana Pilipchuk Russia
126  Danila Beda & Olga Loskutova Russia
127  Vladimir Bazylnikov & Lidiya Illarionova Russia
127  Georgiy Korotkov & Ekaterina Govtva Russia
129  Daniil Kalantaev & Alevtina Vorontsova Russia
129  Aleksandr Ustinov & Valeriya Burobina Russia
129  Nikita Vinokurov & Polina Miheeva Russia
132  Denis Vlasov & Elizaveta Bredis Russia
133  Vasilij Krivov & Sofya Gomon Russia
133  Timur Safiullin & Renata Shigabieva Russia
135  Daniil Chernoivanov & Yuliya Bayura Russia
135  Dmitrij Krasnoperov & Kseniya Kim Russia
137  Ilya Belozerov & Mariya Grigoreva Russia
138  Adrian Dovgal & Yuliya Lavrenova Russia
138  Artem Kalashnikov & Zlata Kolesnikova Russia
138  Nikolaj Maruk & Mariya Ravitskaya Russia
138  Mihail Shishkanov & Anastasiya Krayushkina Russia
142  Aleksej Shiryaev & Ekaterina Skachkovskaya Russia
143  Mihail Bashkirev & Alevtina Kolesnikova Russia
143  Evgenij Shabakin & Olga Kirsanova Russia
145  Artem Lednev & Kseniya Kara Russia
146  Vladislav Misevich & Mariya Lebedeva Russia
146  Konstantin Shestopalov & Mariya Tsarenko Russia
148  Danil Kolnookij & Mariya Litvinova Russia
149  Semen Dubovik & Alina Vajsfenik Russia
150  Timudzhin Bagautdinov & Valeria Shishelova Russia
150  Aleksandr Branov & Mariya Poplavskaya Russia
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}

{11}



Close the panel

sponsored items

You may also like




#{text}