Results from WDCAL European Championships 2018 - SL WDCAL Under 14 CSRPJ Latin Sunday, 01 April 2018
Check how to advertise your product with us

WDCAL European Championships 2018
England - Blackpool Friday, 30 March 2018

SL WDCAL Under 14 CSRPJ Latin Sunday, 01 April 2018

Final

1  Sharif Mirhanov & Anna Dolgopolova Russia
2  Daniil Kukuevsky & Mariya Artamonova Russia
3  Kirill Zhurenko & Elizaveta Peregudova Ukraine
4  Denis Chekunov & Oksana Taranskaya Ukraine
5  Andrej Sergeev & Polina Golovina Russia
6  Aron Logi Hranannarsson & Rosa Kriston Hafsteindottir Iceland
Do not like adverts?   Become a member!

Semi-final

7  Aleksandr Kotov & Yaroslava Lukyanova Russia
8  Guilherme Roboredo & Matilde Paixao Portugal
9  Mason Bevan & Natasha Irons England
9  Denis Fedyuk & Anastasiya Roterman Ukraine
11  Rostislav Ridnyj & Zlata Zasenko Ukraine
12  Nikita Machulka & Sofìya Nikitina Ukraine
13  Andrij Pigovich & Elizaveta Atamanyuk Ukraine
14  Max Bonici & Kseniya Arsenteva Russia

Quarter-final

15  Sergej Perevertkin & Anastasiya Kudryashova Russia
15  Gethin Poacher & Ellie-Jay Jones Talbot Wales
15  Artem Pryzhybytok & Mariya Cheverda Ukraine
18  Nikolaj Dubil & Polina Afanaseva Ukraine
18  Stanislav Kriklivyj & Anastasiya Kiryusha Ukraine
20  Bogdan Chajka & Anastasiya Ivaskiv Ukraine
20  Semen Poshtuk & Kristina Bidenko Ukraine
22  Arseniy Afonin & Stanislava Shlyahtina Russia
23  Georgiy Alekseev & Elena Chebotova Russia
23  Aleksandr Mysyk & Sofiya Fedko Ukraine

Round 2 (top 40)

25  Vasilij Belichenko & Anastasiya Zaharova Ukraine
25  Danilo Kifa & Katerina Ostapyuk Ukraine
27  Atli Thor Gislason & Katrin Jana Gudbjornsdottir Iceland
28  Maksim Apaev & Margarita Evstigneeva Russia
28  Jaakko Viinamaki & Tuuli Tolvanen Finland
30  Vasilij Semiletov & Sofya Vorobeva Russia
30  Artem Solyanik & Taisiya Shchur Ukraine
32  Maxim Morris & Olivia King England
33  Mihajlo Kogutenko & Elizaveta Chebotarova Ukraine
33  Matas Simkas & Desmina Greblikaite England
35  Kirill Tochilin & Lejla Bevzyuk Russia
36  Timofey Metelkin & Aleksandra Kozlova Russia
37  Oskar Dobrowolski & Maja Szmigielska Poland
38  Christian Rea & Elisabetta Aruli Italy
39  Oleg Poyasnik & Viktoriya Konovchenko Ukraine
40  Andrij Kokiza & Anastasiya Stepanenko Ukraine

Round 1 (top 51)

41  Rafael Agaev & Anna Panova Russia
41  Rostislav Glovatskij & Yuliya Chefanova Ukraine
43  Rafael Mateus & Violeta Miranda Pinto Portugal
44  Martim Caturra & Luna Pires Aldeias Portugal
44  Aldas Zgirskis & Demi Van Den Berg Iceland
47  Lauritz Thoresen & Synne Westin Kristiansen Norway
48  Mikke Luttinen & Erika Lahdenperä Aida Finland
48  Andrei Trentea & Bianca Peter Germany
50  Artem Dolgopolov & Diana Kurbanova Russia
51  Atte Lipsonen & Katariina Kauppila Finland
52  Arthur Sugonajev & Ellie-May Ashton England
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}

{11}



#{text}