Results from WDC AL Disney 2015 - Cup Amateur Latin Friday, 04 December 2015
Advertisement
If you do not want to see those adverts Become a member!
Check how to advertise your product with us

WDC AL Disney 2015
France - Paris Friday, 04 December 2015

Cup Amateur Latin Friday, 04 December 2015

Final

1  Tagyr Mansurov & Alexandra Kondrashova USA
2  Cristian Priori & Eleonora Riccardi Italy
3  Alex Pritchard & Chloe Hewitt England
4  Stas Olarescu & Zhaniya Zharmenova Italy
5  Maciej Walczak & Anna Piaseczna Poland
6  Harrison Keep & Georgia Blatch England
7  Nurlan Gallyamov & Celeste Bailey Canada
Do not like adverts?   Become a member!

Semi-final

8  Valentyn Torkot & Anastasiya Kvurt Ukraine
9  Artem Podolskiy & Evgeniya Kulakova Russia
9  Pirayut Saharifa & Iryna Shved Thailand
11  Renat Korobka & Inna Korobka (aka Samotyga) Ukraine
12  Rami Schehimi & Susan Fichte Germany

Quarter-final

13  Aleksander Holod & Magdalena Kogut Poland
14  Elliot Hyrycz & Heather Lynch England
14  Michal Kulesza & Adrianna Lojszczyk Poland
14  Andrea Palomba & Alessia Melchionno Italy
17  Denys Leonidov & Valeriya Bushuk Ukraine
18  Dimitri Serre & Anna Romanova Germany
19  Miroslav Randjelovic & Michaela Kemnitzer Germany
20  Jin Eok Kim & Su Yeon Ko Korea (South)
20  Adam Matecki & Anna Sosinska Poland
22  Roberto Santoro & Giulia Biraghi Italy
23  Enesio Iudicone & Ylenia Fragione Italy
23  Sean Meyer & Savannah Esteves South Africa

Round 2 (top 48)

25  Kelvin Mok & Cindy Law Malaysia
25  Matteo Rosati & Sabrina Rossetti Italy
27  Marco Bonavolta & Olena Kovalenko Italy
28  Niccolo Berzolla & Nicole Randelli Italy
29  Marcel Daamen & Thanique Mohnen Netherlands
29  Alessio Moriconi & Miriana Giuliani England
29  Björn Ragnarsson & Frances Anderson England
29  Vadim Shvidanenko & Diana Nonik Ukraine
33  Simone Spagna & Francesca de Masi Italy
34  Alexis Brugier & Adriana Vivierboudrier France
34  Courtney Nicholl & Chantal Mitchell South Africa
34  Alfie Sadowski & Justine Jarrold England
37  Giorgos Antonelos & Marianna Iliopoulou Greece
38  Vlad Fedorov & Oksana Shustrova Russia
39  Siew Wai Lock & Yuki Lau Malaysia
40  Nicholas Kelly & Cheyenne Russell England
40  Jamie Smuts-Steyn & Tatyana Grippaldi England
42  Paul Frlicka & Ruth Svandova Czech Republic
43  Giacomo Cuono & Giulia Agostini Italy
43  Divan Hattingh & Mia-Cara Alberts South Africa
43  Marian Vanek & Yulia Sorokolit Czech Republic
46  Martin Hejhal & Tereza Zunova Czech Republic
47  Tony Muzzupapa & Meline Villaret France
47  Vincent Villat & Camelia Motataianu France

Round 1 (top 62)

49  Matt Harmer & Louise Johnson England
50  Sander Daamen & Mélissa Manders Netherlands
50  Stefan Mctighe & Emma-Marie McTighe (aka Sweatland) England
50  Martin Pollak & Makiko Habu Austria
53  Loic Habermacher & Anja Stiller France
54  Thibault Gambin & Celine Rio France
55  Marc Alliot & Peggy Dreyer France
56  Seong Jin Uhm & Yeonwoo Lee Korea (South)
57  Bruno Aniceto Castro & Raquel Silva Portugal
57  Henri Salami & Marine Mathien France
59  Pim Agterberg & Esther Verloop Netherlands
59  Konstantinos Kontogiannis & Fiona Davey England
61  Jake Verma & Emma Waddell England
62  Gleb Molko & Olga Kuzmenko Ukraine
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}

{11}



Close the panel

sponsored items

You may also like




#{text}