Results from WDC AL Disney 2015 - WDC AL World U19 Youth Latin Friday, 04 December 2015
Advertisement
If you do not want to see those adverts Become a member!
Check how to advertise your product with us

WDC AL Disney 2015
France - Paris Friday, 04 December 2015

WDC AL World U19 Youth Latin Friday, 04 December 2015

Final

1  Lloyd Perry & Rebecca Scott England
2  Petur Fannar Gunnarsson & Hanna Cresswell-Melstrom England
3  Andrei Boldyrev & Daniela Roze Kutischev Ireland
4  Nikita Polyakov & Darya Dubchak Russia
5  Ilya Lukoshin & Valentina Zafran Russia
6  Mark Scherbak & Oleksandra Putìlìna Ukraine
Do not like adverts?   Become a member!

Semi-final

7  Oliver Beardmore & Lydia Hall England
8  Vitaly Dergachev & Taisiya Chalbasova Russia
9  Daniil Tymoshenko & Mariya Lukovets Ukraine
10  Andrea Palomba & Alessia Melchionno Italy
11  Bumchin Tegshjargal & Michelle Klets USA
12  Przemyslaw Figurski & Natalia Prylowski Poland

Do you want to look like our Elite Performers? Order your dancewear, shoes, accessories from our shop or visit us on-line.

Quarter-final

13  Oleksi Fedorov & Elizaveta Kruk Ukraine
13  Leonid Oleynik & Anastasiya Savina Russia
15  Pavel Kozlov & Arina Artemova Russia
16  Oliver Hand & Ellie Beacock England
17  Sergey Kostenko & Ulyana Arkhangelskaya Russia
17  Gleb Molko & Olga Kuzmenko Ukraine
19  Dmitro Moiseenkov & Valeriya Gutsalo Ukraine
20  Maksim Maksimov & Kseniya Tarakanova Russia
20  Nazar Zakharchenko & Darya Savina Ukraine

Round 3 (top 30)

22  Mitchell Itkin & Natasha Shevchenko USA
23  Samuel Hacke & Katarina Hermanova USA
23  Vladimir Leytland & Maria Evdokimova Russia
23  Dawid Suligowski & Wiktoria Pysiak Poland
26  Gryhoriy Dudyak & Maria-Solomiya Voznyak Ukraine
27  Niccolo Berzolla & Nicole Randelli Italy
27  Yuriy Fedorenko & Ekaterina Lyatanskaya Russia
27  Philip Holmboe & Amy Hossin England
30  Daniel Smuts-Steyn & Chloe Barrett-Blake England

Round 2 (top 43)

31  Björn Ragnarsson & Frances Anderson England
32  Matteo Iodice & Rita Quindici Italy
32  Prempiti Pitakanjanakun & Paphaphisa Sittichai Thailand
34  Dmitrij Chirkin & Irina Lunkova Italy
35  Siew Wai Lock & Yuki Lau Malaysia
36  Steven Dean & Krystal Leggett England
36  Mathew Duffin & Leah Tuson England
36  Domenico Paolella & Maddalena Russo Italy
36  Piotr Swiatkowski & Natalia Karpinska Poland
40  Alexis Brugier & Adriana Vivierboudrier France
41  Marco Barbera & Rossella Saladino Italy
41  Kelvin Mok & Cindy Law Malaysia
43  Ryhor Drobau & Daria Kosyakova Russia

Round 1 (top 58)

44  Giovanni Scotto Di Clemente & Martina De Miranda Italy
44  Ivan Susnin & Olga Portsevskaya Russia
46  Andrea Bertini & Grazia Martorana Italy
47  Divan Hattingh & Mia-Cara Alberts South Africa
48  Aleksandr Machavariani & Anastasiya Dolgova Russia
48  Salvatore Toia & Floriana Mineo Italy
50  Joshua Gobbo & Arianna Tagliapietra Italy
50  Edoardo Melis & Marta Picciau Italy
52  Daniel Sverrir Gudbjornsson & Birgitta Bjornsdottir Iceland
53  Roman Gultyaev & Polina Sidorova Russia
53  Mikita Shpagin & Vìktoriya Shpagina Ukraine
55  Ruben Dado & Mariia Moriana France
55  Ollie Woolaway & Selena Quambusch England
57  Leano Brown & Carmen Davids South Africa
57  Daniele Muceli & Franceca Orr Italy
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}

{11}



Close the panel

sponsored items

You may also like




#{text}