Results from WDC AL Disney 2017 - Fred Astaire Under 12 Juvenile Latin Saturday, 09 December 2017
Advertisement
If you do not want to see those adverts Become a member!
Check how to advertise your product with us

WDC AL Disney 2017
France - Paris Friday, 08 December 2017

Fred Astaire Under 12 Juvenile Latin Saturday, 09 December 2017

Final

1  Arsenij Moroz & Aleksandra Martynyuk Ukraine
2  Cristian Cepoi & Malgosia Pavlak Ireland
3  Kostyantin Martinovich & Vìktoriya Tarashchenko Ukraine
4  Nikita Shevchenko & Polina Lebed Ukraine
5  Oleksij Babko & Anastasia Bobranitska Ukraine
6  Artem Girdo & Valeriya Komogorova Russia
Do not like adverts?   Become a member!

Semi-final

7  Mihail Koval & Kamilla Lastochkina Ukraine
8  Joshua Bonici & Elizaveta Chelnakova Russia
8  Pavel Lavrishin & Zlatoslava Poluben Ukraine
8  Aleksej Smirnov & Olena Synenko Ukraine
11  Anton Kotlinskiy & Polina Girdo Russia
12  Daniel Novikov & Mishella Vishnevskiy USA

Quarter-final

13  Danilo Steshenko & Karyna Kravchenko Ukraine
14  Aleksandr Kostenko & Darya Lisna Ukraine
15  Danylo Kalinskyy & Marta Bumatsenko Poshyvak Ukraine
15  Sverrir-Thor Ragnarsson & Agusta Rut Andradottir Iceland
17  Antonio Esposito & Maria Rosaria Dal Monte Italy
18  Kirill Alekseev & Mariya Prohorova Russia
19  Egor Palyura & Sofiya Dzyuba Ukraine
20  Aleksandr Mikhalin & Milana Stafievskaya Russia
21  Marcelo Fitzgerald & Kamri Peterson USA
22  Nathan Zaytsev & Annika Mugin USA
23  Evgenij Shcherbina & Arina Livèr Ukraine
24  Vladislav Condratiev & Sabina Sindilo France
24  Alexander Gaprindashvili & Alisa Letova Russia

Round 2 (top 47)

26  Vitalij Kolesnik & Irina Zamislova Ukraine
27  Danylo Afonin & Albìna Vlaznêva Ukraine
29  Rodion Akatnov & Tatyana Timofeeva Russia
29  Ilya Arhangelskij & Sofya Purgina Russia
29  Keane Scerri De Carlo & Martina Cancilleri Malta
32  Nikolay Putilin & Anastasiya Zhaglina Ukraine
33  Boris Vinnik & Alina Yachishyn France
34  Platon Logvinenko & Vìktorìya Hukalenko Ukraine
34  Denis Osadtsa & Anastasiya Orlita Ukraine
36  Martim Caturra & Luna Pires Aldeias Portugal
36  Yan Dajneko & Ulyana Shovkovaya Ukraine
36  Nikita Roshchin & Anna Karaban Russia
36  Aleksandr Shevtsov & Polina Kijko Ukraine
36  Viktor Yeroshenko & Anna Chuprun Ukraine
41  Jarell Cheong & Jarellyn Cheong Malaysia
41  Nicholas Rashkov & Vytaute Mazionyte England
43  Ocisrian Diteo & Fedence Eypuro France
43  Oleksandr Kuzemko & Darya Shveda Ukraine
43  Vadim Petrenko & Karìna Komarchuk Ukraine
46  James King & Annabelle Parker England
47  Houson Ng & Amelia Hooi Malaysia
48  Gudjon Erik Oskarsson & Sunneva Ros Thorgeirsdottir Iceland

Round 1 (top 60)

49  Artem Kolesnichenko & Maria Gabrusskaia France
49  Mason Mitchell Palmer & Deya Cankova England
49  Maksim Rudkìvskij & Ksenìya Shamich Ukraine
52  Adam Breki Tryggvason & Eva Karen Olafsdottir Iceland
53  Angus Chan & Jeslyn Ng Malaysia
53  Skander Friggieri & Kendra Attard France
53  Andrej Sedunov & Elizaveta Siushkina Russia
56  Mark Roshchin & Daria Efremova Netherlands
57  Birgir Hrafn Kjartansson & Hulda Margret Ragnarsdottir Iceland
58  Federico Coniplode & Asie Diiteo France
58  Jack O'donovan & Sascha Falsey Maher Ireland
60  Luca Alonzi & Trinity Nugent Ireland
61  Jillian Sarabia & Rose Marmillod France
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}

{11}



#{text}