Results from WDC AL European Championships - SL WDC AL Amateur Latin CSRPJ Saturday, 20 April 2019
Advertisement
If you do not want to see those adverts Become a member!
Check how to advertise your product with us

WDC AL European Championships
England - Blackpool Friday, 19 April 2019

SL WDC AL Amateur Latin CSRPJ Saturday, 20 April 2019

Final

1  Klemen Prasnikar & Alexandra Averkieva Slovenia
2  Salvatore Sinardi & Viktoriya Kharchenko Italy
3  Adam Hathazi & Morgana Lakatos-Hayward England
4  Nikita Pavlov & Ekaterina Sharanova Russia
5  Ilya Sizov & Arina Voloshina Russia
6  Lloyd Perry & Rebecca Scott England
Advertisement
Do not like adverts?   Become a member!

Semi-final

7  Nikolay Chernov & Adele Zaikman Russia
7  Andrea Palomba & Lyubina Kuznetsova Italy
9  [13] Petur Fannar Gunnarsson & Polina Oddr (aka Shevchuk) Iceland
10  [12] Denis Kazakov & Julia Kowalczyk Poland
10  [12] Adelmo Mandia & Leah Rolfe England
12  [9] Roman Gerbey & Oksana Lukyanenko Ukraine
13  [5] Dmitriy Kulebakin & Darya Sviridenko Russia
13  [5] Valeriu Leontiev & Line Martin Smed Denmark
15  [4] Nikita Polyakov & Aleksandra Skripnikova Russia

Quarter-final

16  [18] Konrad Gadko & Angelika Jaszewska Poland
17  [17] Oskar Dziedzic & Magdalena Tarnowska Poland
17  [17] Nikolay Parshikov & Alena Guryanova Russia
19  [14] Artur Solomovych & Olena Bojko Ukraine
20  [13] Egor Yakovlev & Anastasiya Golubeva Russia
21  [12] Ivan Kostenko & Mariya Survachova Ukraine
22  [9] Artem Balashov & Valeryya Tykhopoeva Russia
22  [9] Jakub Drmota & Magdalena Baranowska Poland
24  [3] Darren Morrissey & Klaudia Zaniewska England

Round 3 (top 49)

25  [18] Leonardo Lini & Aiste Survilaite Lithuania
25  [18] Maksim Maksimov & Anna Dimidova Russia
25  [18] Samuel Santarelli & Elisa Brunetti Italy
28  [17] Valentyn Torkot & Anastasiya Kvurt Ukraine
29  [16] Kirill Dovzhik & Lydia Hall England
29  [16] Adam Fedko & Joanna Fedko (aka Dąbrowska) Poland
31  [15] Evgen Lotorev & Alena Pilipenko Ukraine
32  [14] Robert Virenius & Veera Hedman Finland
33  [12] Stefano Grassi & Korina Travis England
34  [10] Jason Cicard & Regina Kleinfelder France
34  [10] Nikolay Kaskin & Svetlana Perina Russia
34  [10] Mihály Pellei & Eniko Toth Hungary
37  [9] Lloyd Grifiths & Anais Hale England
37  [9] Elliot Hyrycz & Katerina Samonas England
39  [7] Yuriy Markovetskiy & Alicia Markovetskiy (aka Philips-Bullock) England
39  [7] Danil Parkin & Viktoriya Sermyagina Russia
39  [7] Jamie Smuts-Steyn & Helena Alabaf England
42  [6] Nikita Bespalov & Antonina Timush Ukraine
42  [6] Alexandru Gheorghe Catalin & Caitlin Verner England
42  [6] Pistus Novak & Daniella Sebesi Hungary
45  [5] Jorgen Buse & Minjung Jun Denmark
45  [5] Domenico Paolella & Maddalena Russo Italy
47  [4] Flavio Martins Desa & Alessia Castrovinci Switzerland
48  [3] Antonio Valerio & Valentina Avagliano Italy
54  Benjamin Vinel & Laura Bouffartigue France

Round 2 (top 72)

49  [20] Niccolo Berzolla & Nicole Randelli Italy
49  [20] Sander Daamen & Mélissa Manders Netherlands
49  [20] Simone Iannuzzi & Tove Villfor Sweden
52  [18] Christian Skibsrud & Olivia Oates England
52  [18] Matthew Stickels & Holly Smyth England
54  [17] Anson Au & Evgeniia Erofeeva England
54  [17] Jason Tuxen & Asta Bjorn Ivarsdottir Denmark
57  [16] Ivan Malkov & Natalya Kolpakova France
58  [15] Steven Dean & Krystal Leggett England
58  [15] Joel Marques & Maria Afoito Portugal
60  [14] Daniel Smuts-Steyn & Danielle Rowe England
60  [14] Charlie Townsend & Ineta Vaicikasukkiate England
62  [13] Oliver Long & Evie Davies England
63  [12] Tudor Balan & Nina Modak England
64  [11] Lewis Istrifi & Chloe Blackshaw England
64  [11] Kien Trinh & Justina Matuleviciute England
66  [10] Dragos Hepcal & Jade Overthrow England
66  [10] Wendell Potters & Thanique Mohnen Netherlands
68  [8] Wiliam Duffen & Melissa Kirkpatrick England
69  [6] Kieran Brown & Josie Hedges England
69  [6] Oskar Gaigl & Viktoria Abilov Germany
69  [6] Mathieu Marechal & Lauren Claydon England
72  [4] Charles Rainford & Jessica Ball England

Round 1 (top 89)

73  [22] Felipe Banos Hidalgo & Mia Rose Mazzitelli Spain
73  [22] Miko Luttinen & Hanna Porsti Finland
73  [22] Simon Richardson & Joanna Lytham England
76  [21] James Rainford & Deimante Stirbyte England
77  [20] Tino Sacaneno & Lina Carolin Nilsson England
78  [18] Kaloyan Dragiev & Sanne Woltinge Netherlands
78  [18] Alexander Whyatt & Amy Hancock England
80  [17] Per Almberg & Emese Bengtsberg (aka Farsang) Sweden
80  [17] Zsolt Faskerti & Teresa Chan England
80  [17] Sanna Saidy & Sadie Wild England
80  [17] Kenny Yong & Kirsty Mary Davies England
84  [12] Luke White & Chi-He Elder England
85  [10] Thomas Purdy & Jasmine Lovitt England
85  [10] Felix Rowan-Young & Keila Swain England
88  [8] Donaat Celea & Daisy Vanoppen Belgium
89  [7] Will Brookes & Lucy Mae Evans England
89  [7] Henri Salami & Marine Mathien France
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}

{11}



Close the panel

sponsored items

You may also like




#{text}