Results from WDC AL European Championships - SL WDC AL Under 14 Ballroom WTVFQ Saturday, 20 April 2019
Advertisement
If you do not want to see those adverts Become a member!
Check how to advertise your product with us

WDC AL European Championships
England - Blackpool Friday, 19 April 2019

SL WDC AL Under 14 Ballroom WTVFQ Saturday, 20 April 2019

Final

1  Maxim Morris & Olivia King England
2  Roman Shchechka & Zlata Rozhkova Ukraine
3  Maxim Berezkin & Margarita Karpechenko Russia
4  Nikita Kulpin & Sofiya Surnakova Russia
5  Andrej Sergeev & Polina Golovina Russia
6  Kirilo Samsonov & Diana Tsyplyakova Ukraine
Do not like adverts?   Become a member!

Semi-final

7  [22] Bogdan Chajka & Anastasiya Ivaskiv Ukraine
7  [22] Artur Mikryukov & Aleksandra Kornilova Russia
9  [18] Nikita Dubenko & Vlada Ziborova Ukraine
10  [17] Vladimir Makarov & Sofya Dozora Russia
11  [15] Evgenij Shcherbina & Anastasiya Yunash Ukraine
12  [13] Sergey Barinov & Viktoriya Mishanina Russia
13  [11] Maksim Gubin & Diana Perevertajlo Russia
14  [7] Nikita Shevchenko & Darya Lisna Ukraine

Quarter-final

15  [25] Maksimilian Bonichi & Yana Dolbich Russia
16  [24] Danylo Afonin & Ksenìya Shamich Ukraine
17  [22] Kostyantin Martinovich & Vìktoriya Tarashchenko Ukraine
18  [20] Oleksij Babko & Darya Korzh Ukraine
19  [18] Andrij Shudrak & Anna Gospodarenko Ukraine
20  [17] Aleksej Smirnov & Valeriya Pernerovskaya Ukraine
21  [14] Anton Kotlinskiy & Polina Girdo Russia
21  [14] Volodimir Soroka & Sofìya Alba Ukraine
23  [12] Denis Vasilyuk & Anastasiya Zhomir Ukraine
24  [8] Vladislav Shumskij & Anastasiya Knizhnikova Ukraine

Round 2 (top 44)

25  [24] Georgiy Kulev & Milana Stafievskaya Russia
25  [24] Ivan Zazybov & Anastasiya Kiyanenko Ukraine
27  [23] Kirill Alekseev & Mariya Prohorova Russia
28  [22] Dmitro Usatij & Diana Bakal Ukraine
29  [20] Max Draper & Sienna-Grace Burke England
29  [20] Aldas Zgirskis & Demi Van Den Berg Iceland
31  [19] Viktor Paholok & Elizaveta Sharkova Ukraine
32  [16] Artemiy Khoba & Maria Manchinskaya Russia
32  [16] Danilo Usatij & Polina Balagura Ukraine
34  [13] Matvej Chentsov & Anastasiya Astahova Russia
34  [13] Vladislav Condratiev & Sabina Sindilo Moldova
36  [11] Francis Carty & Olivia Bourne England
36  [11] Stefan Kagadi & Maria Soitonen Finland
38  [10] Dmitro Gorobets & Ulyana Krisko Ukraine
38  [10] Makar Zelikovskij & Viktoriya Pyanko Russia
40  [8] Vìktor Malìchenko & Yana Pobidinska Ukraine
40  [8] Sverrir-Thor Ragnarsson & Agusta Rut Andradottir Iceland
40  [8] Pavel Tishchenko & Anna Koltsova Russia
43  [7] George Thomas & Bridget Tilley England
44  [3] Albert Demin & Elizaveta Demidova Russia

Round 1 (top 59)

45  [21] Stepan Chistotin & Vasilisa Novikova Russia
45  [21] Kaapo Tusa & Malin Gustafsson Finland
47  [20] Daniel Ettridge & Phoebe Draper England
47  [20] Vyacheslav Karpenskij & Sofiya Ivanova Russia
47  [20] Gabriel Szabo & Ruby Colwell England
50  [19] Fin Statham & Keira Bickley England
51  [17] Martynasa Balberius & Eleanor Alphonso England
51  [17] Marcus Korniotis & Zonia Wilk England
51  [17] Arsenii Vorobyev & Milana Maasik Finland
54  [15] Atte Lipsonen & Katariina Kauppila Finland
55  [14] Aidan Shaw & Seren Rees England
56  [12] Hilmar Mar Sigurpalsson & Emilía Ýr Heiðarsdóttir Iceland
57  [9] Christopher Buttle & Lexie Joinson England
58  [7] Riccardo Marzaro & Giulia Vecchiato Italy
59  [1] Marat Akautdinov & Elizaveta Tsymbalyuk Russia
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}

{11}



Close the panel

sponsored items

You may also like




#{text}