Results from WDC AL European Championships - SL WDC AL Under 14 Latin CSRPJ Sunday, 21 April 2019
Check how to advertise your product with us

WDC AL European Championships
England - Blackpool Friday, 19 April 2019

SL WDC AL Under 14 Latin CSRPJ Sunday, 21 April 2019

Final

1  Kirill Zhurenko & Sofiya Vojtovich Ukraine
2  Artur Mikryukov & Aleksandra Kornilova Russia
3  Bogdan Chiborak & Aleksandra Martynyuk Ukraine
4  Alexander Leytland & Elena Tsareva Russia
5  Maksim Mendeleev & Valeriya Chuvashova Russia
6  Andrej Sergeev & Polina Golovina Russia
Do not like adverts?   Become a member!

Semi-final

7  [20] Francesco Cesario & Chiara Morgese Italy
8  [18] Dmitro Usatij & Diana Bakal Ukraine
9  [16] Anton Kotlinskiy & Polina Girdo Russia
9  [16] Robert Polinkevich & Lejla Bevzyuk Russia
11  [14] Ivan Zazybov & Anastasiya Kiyanenko Ukraine
12  [13] Georgiy Kulev & Milana Stafievskaya Russia
13  [12] Cristian Cepoi & Malgosia Pavlak Ireland
14  [11] Alexander Kovalev & Alisa Volper Russia

Quarter-final

15  [21] Maxim Morris & Olivia King England
16  [20] Maksimilian Bonichi & Yana Dolbich Russia
16  [20] Arsenij Moroz & Anastasiya Zaharova Ukraine
16  [20] Evgenij Shcherbina & Anastasiya Yunash Ukraine
16  [20] Aleksej Smirnov & Valeriya Pernerovskaya Ukraine
20  [19] Leonid Sorokin & Aleksandra Sorokina Ukraine
21  [16] Kirill Alekseev & Mariya Prohorova Russia
22  [15] Oleksij Babko & Darya Korzh Ukraine
23  [12] Aldas Zgirskis & Demi Van Den Berg Iceland
24  [11] Danylo Afonin & Ksenìya Shamich Ukraine

Round 2 (top 50)

25  [23] Volodimir Soroka & Sofìya Alba Ukraine
26  [21] Andrij Shudrak & Anna Gospodarenko Ukraine
27  [20] Albert Demin & Elizaveta Demidova Russia
27  [20] Vladimir Makarov & Sofya Dozora Russia
29  [19] Maksim Gubin & Diana Perevertajlo Russia
29  [19] Vladislav Tsepun & Zlata Dengina Ukraine
31  [17] Stepan Chistotin & Vasilisa Novikova Russia
31  [17] Yahor Khamko & Anastasiya Novikova Russia
31  [17] Kaapo Tusa & Malin Gustafsson Finland
34  [16] Matvej Chentsov & Anastasiya Astahova Russia
35  [15] Sergey Barinov & Viktoriya Mishanina Russia
36  [14] Vladislav Condratiev & Sabina Sindilo Moldova
37  [13] Petr Shitov & Kseniya Kovalenko Russia
38  [11] Francis Carty & Olivia Bourne England
38  [11] Kostyantin Martinovich & Vìktoriya Tarashchenko Ukraine
40  [10] Vyacheslav Karpenskij & Sofiya Ivanova Russia
40  [10] Marcus Korniotis & Zonia Wilk England
40  [10] Egor Palyura & Sofiya Dzyuba Ukraine
43  [9] Daniel Ettridge & Phoebe Draper England
43  [9] Vladislav Shumskij & Anastasiya Knizhnikova Ukraine
45  [8] Arsenii Vorobyev & Milana Maasik Finland
46  [7] Martim Caturra & Luna Pires Aldeias Portugal
46  [7] Sverrir-Thor Ragnarsson & Agusta Rut Andradottir Iceland
48  [5] Gabriele Summo Domenico & Iris Di Domenico Italy
48  [5] Gabriel Szabo & Ruby Colwell England
50  [3] George Thomas & Bridget Tilley England

Round 1 (top 65)

51  [23] Danilo Usatij & Polina Balagura Ukraine
52  [21] Romain Delbreil & Christilla Alliot France
53  [20] Max Draper & Sienna-Grace Burke England
54  [19] Stefan Kagadi & Maria Soitonen Finland
55  [18] Viktor Paholok & Elizaveta Sharkova Ukraine
55  [18] Pavel Tishchenko & Anna Koltsova Russia
57  [17] Dmitro Gorobets & Ulyana Krisko Ukraine
57  [17] Fin Statham & Keira Bickley England
59  [15] Martynasa Balberius & Eleanor Alphonso England
59  [15] Nikita Kulpin & Sofiya Surnakova Russia
61  [11] Makar Zelikovskij & Viktoriya Pyanko Russia
62  [9] Aidan Shaw & Seren Rees England
63  [5] Christopher Buttle & Lexie Joinson England
64  [4] Atte Lipsonen & Katariina Kauppila Finland
65  [3] Hilmar Mar Sigurpalsson & Emilía Ýr Heiðarsdóttir Iceland
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}

{11}



Close the panel

sponsored items

You may also like




#{text}