Results from danceComp Wuppertal 2017 - WDSF RS Latin Friday, 21 July 2017
Advertisement
If you do not want to see those adverts Become a member!
Check how to advertise your product with us

danceComp Wuppertal 2017
Germany - Wuppertal Friday, 21 July 2017

WDSF RS Latin Friday, 21 July 2017

Final

1  Mikael Tatarkin & Anja Pritekelj Germany
2  Vitali Nestsiarovich & Ekaterina Tolmacheva Byelorussia
3  Jan Janzen & Vitalina Bunina Germany
4  Zhu Yingzhou & Fan Hongming China
5  Nikita Kuzmin & Nicole Wirt Germany
6  David Ovsievitch & Katarina Stefkova Germany
Do not like adverts?   Become a member!

Semi-final

7  Karls Aniscenko & Dayana Nikon Canada
8  Egor Nikolaev & Aleksandra Raskatova Russia
9  Puttisit Promna & Nattanicha Ittisophonpisarn Thailand
10  Michal Stelmaszczyk & Paulina Kucinska Poland
11  Alexander Karst & Lisa Karst Germany
12  Ilja Kubrin & Daria Kolomizki Germany

Quarter-final

13  Nick Kocken & Patricia Peterek Netherlands
13  Steven Korn & Katrin Domme Germany
15  Dario Leanza & Daniela Paul Germany
16  Berkay Cihan & Jelena Kölble Germany
16  Daniel Kasper & Anastasia Shepel Germany
18  Domenico Franzo & Alexandra Mavlutova Germany
19  Andras Koops & Laura Van Der Galien Netherlands
20  Martin Friedrich & Julia Klein Germany
21  Stefan Tilp & Nicola Niesel Germany
22  Benjamin Becker & Natalie Agater Germany
22  Ingo Madel & Rosina Witzsche Germany
24  Erich Balan & Anna Ujmajuridze Germany

Round 2 (top 38)

25  Roman Kim & Marisa Iglesias Den Haan Germany
25  Stefan Spirig & Lisa Kristina Bachmann Switzerland
25  Tobias Thobe & Hanna Junk Germany
25  Andreas Wenzler & Verena Lieb Germany
29  Christian Hassenstein & Nicola Grote Germany
30  Jan Phillip Dethloff & Elena Bröckelmann Germany
30  Fiete Heinrich & Marina Pitesa Germany
30  Christopher Roschlaub & Linda Unser Germany
33  Justin Lauer & Alisia Trunov Germany
34  Robin-René Hartung & Alina Just Germany
34  Moritz Horner & Desireé Bieronski Germany
36  Linus Holm Foged & Nina Hillenbrand Germany
37  Metin Onal & Dilovan Arslan Germany
38  Stephan Wirth & Celine Jörns Germany

Round 1 (top 54)

39  Yohay Betzer & Volha Abrazhevich Latvia
39  Loic Ferlicot & Carla Malheiro France
39  Ronald Gurewitsch & Nicole Kazankova Germany
42  Falcon Keller & Nicola Helm Germany
43  Jasper Vermeer & Shelley Van Haalen Netherlands
44  Thomas Renkel & Saskia Beck Germany
44  Jakob Wetsch & Meike Kerscher Germany
46  Tim Bersheminski & Katrin Lorber Germany
47  Stefan Riehle & Senta Neff Germany
48  Randolf Baumgartner & Julia Schreiter Germany
49  Bas Diphoorn & Denise Dols Netherlands
49  Christian Frey & Lisa Gehlen Germany
49  Herbert Kurz & Romy Lehmann Germany
52  Thomas Steinegger & Sophie Schubert Germany
53  Dennis Middelkamp & Nikky Ladru Netherlands
54  Tobias Stark & Viktoria Schaaf Germany
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}

{11}



Close the panel

sponsored items

You may also like




#{text}