Results from danceComp Wuppertal 2017 - WDSF Senior III Standard Saturday, 22 July 2017
Advertisement
If you do not want to see those adverts Become a member!
Check how to advertise your product with us

danceComp Wuppertal 2017
Germany - Wuppertal Friday, 21 July 2017

WDSF Senior III Standard Saturday, 22 July 2017

Final

1  Michael Lindner & Beate Lindner Germany
2  Bernd Farwick & Petra Voosholz Germany
3  Jari Redsven & Anne Redsven Finland
4  Jouko Leppala & Helja Leppala Finland
5  Nikolay Palagichev & Irina Krutova Russia
6  Andrey Kukk & Anna Berezina Russia
Do not like adverts?   Become a member!

Semi-final

7  Enrico Pratesi & Mariella Landini Italy
8  Olivier Albert Gastaldi & Muriel Renee Gastaldi (aka Haegel) Italy
9  Alexander Hick & Petra Alexandra Lessmann Germany
10  Antonio Lagunas Marin & Matilde Sauceda Parejo Spain
11  Lorenzo Melucci & Carla Meconi Italy
12  Jens Wolff & Maike Wolff Germany

Quarter-final

13  Aldo Lurani & Cinzia Pagliaricci Italy
14  Peter Gleiszner & Sabine Zwick Austria
15  Paolo Tesi & Roberta Corrieri Italy
15  Wolfgang Walter & Ilse von Beyer Germany
17  Sergio Gritti & Francesca Filippini Italy
17  Tero Sisto & Kati Järvelä Finland
19  Alessandro Barbone & Patrizia Flamini Italy
20  Rolf Pernat & Iris Pernat Germany
21  Juerg Briner & Katharina Egli-Gubelmann Switzerland
21  Knut Moller & Iris Moller Germany
21  Christof Andreas Schulz & Ellen Wüpper Germany
24  Robert Dub & Sylvia Schäfer-nouza Austria

Round 3 (top 49)

25  Gerhard Baier & Ingrid Cloos Germany
26  Olaf Paul & Christl Renno-Paul Germany
27  Alexander Beaumont & Anne Beaumont Germany
28  Marius Torka & Barbara Torka Germany
29  Ad Cuijpers & Truus Cuijpers Netherlands
29  Albert Rommel & Andrea Rommel Germany
31  Harukazu Nishio & Seiko Nishio Japan
31  Tamas Schubert & Bärbl Schubert Germany
33  Józef Izykowski & Magdalena Bujnicka Poland
34  Dieter Kuchenbecker & Annette Kuchenbecker Germany
34  Paul Vandenrul & Nini Kuypers Belgium
36  Peter Gerlach & Catrin Gerlach Germany
37  Franz-josef Kirchhoff & Lioba Kirchhoff Germany
37  Horst Stepuhn & Kerstin Stepuhn Germany
39  Götz Bierbaum & Maren Bierbaum (aka Muller) Germany
39  David Bort & Pepita Mondragon Spain
39  Jose Moron & Ascension Garre Spain
42  Günter Enk & Annett Enk Germany
42  Leopold Morato & Carme Torrent Spain
42  Thomas Welter & Cornelia Welter Germany
45  Katsuhiko Suzuki & Yoko Suzuki Japan
46  Thomas Kreuels & Annette Kreuels Germany
47  Marc Van Breda & Anita Bosmans Belgium
47  Jorg Stoffels & Karin Stoffels Germany
49  Dieter Müller & Elke Müller Germany

Round 2 (top 81)

50  Thomas Horn & Rosita Boose Germany
50  Alfredo Rivas Jurado & Teresa De Paco Spain
50  Izumi Tanaka & Elisa Dietrich (aka Knels) Germany
53  Hans-Jurgen Gallo & Astrid Gallo (aka Winter) Germany
53  Hans-Joachim Stern & Nicola Stern Germany
55  Peter Helmer & Karola Helmer Germany
55  Norbert Schade & Arne Marina Schade Germany
57  Martin Hoffmann & Liane Hoffmann (aka Hellwig) Germany
58  Thomas Weyland & Ines Weyland Germany
59  Vesa Karhunen & Ritva Karhunen Finland
59  Jan Nathan & Christine Gall Netherlands
61  Maik Reyer & Sabine Reyer Germany
61  Andreas Wieck & Karin Wieck Germany
63  Heinz-Peter Backes & Sibille Backes Germany
64  Jens Langmann & Ellen Langmann Germany
64  Anton Novak & Susanna Novak Austria
64  Michael Saumweber & Sabine Schaffert Germany
67  Jürgen Klein & Gabriele Klein Germany
67  Helmut Schwab & Bärbel Schwab Germany
69  Uwe Pietschmann & Rita Pietschmann Germany
70  Lutz Benedix & Sylvia Benedix Germany
70  Wolfgang Höft & Birgit Höft Germany
70  Hartmut Kloth & Susanne Kloth Germany
73  Rainer Wagner & Ulrike Wagner Germany
74  Henri Leboutte & Francine Leboutte-Adam Germany
74  Herbert Lenssen & Monika Keller Germany
76  Otmar Dür & Helga Dür (aka Noll) Austria
76  Silvano Rodia & Julia Kunsek Germany
78  Jürgen Kuberczyk & Birte Kuberczyk Germany
79  Stefan Hagebeucker & Margarete Rothe Germany
79  Rolf Hallstein & Heike Hallstein Germany
81  Gerhard Endres & Ute Endres Germany

Round 1 (top 116)

82  Jürgen Lüders & Karin Lüders Germany
82  Jens Pursche & Rosi Pursche Germany
84  Theodor Arlt & Margarete Arlt Germany
84  Antonio Cardoso & Maria Julia Santos Portugal
86  Detlef Göllner & Daniela Göllner Germany
86  Kristian Grunwald & Silvia Grunwald Germany
86  Giancarlo Tinca & Vilmara Cannoni Italy
89  Peter Holzner & Ulrike Holzner Germany
89  Bernd Kölbel & Sabine Wengel Germany
91  Peter Bruckner & Susanne Stuber-Bruckner Germany
91  Eduardo Gimeno Monfort & Encarna Gonell Spain
93  Werner Evers & Coby Evers Netherlands
93  Heinz-otto Saar & Beate Saar Germany
95  Stefan Linden & Ania Jocham Germany
96  Wolfgang Riedl & Petra Riedl Germany
97  Henk Kortman & Elly Kortman-Rorink Netherlands
97  Hinrich Vollertsen & Birte Vollertsen Germany
99  Eli Kohen & Gerda Kohen Germany
100  Armin Winter & Angela Winter Germany
101  Bernd Dirschauer & Annette Dirschauer Germany
102  Michael Buck & Monika Buck Germany
102  Hans Dingenouts & Carina Dingenouts Netherlands
102  Manfred Dort & Traudel Dort Germany
105  Frank Fleschner & Marina Fleschner Germany
105  Ulrich Möser & Hannelore Scholz Germany
107  Jürgen Halpaus & Anke Jordan Germany
108  Thomas Lange & Dagmar Krüger Germany
109  Bernd Lörchner & Gabriele Lörchner Germany
109  Alexander Schürmann & Gisela Schürmann Germany
111  Bernd Pförtner & Gerlinde Pförtner Germany
112  Manfred Kehl & Monika Kehl Germany
113  Detlef Stacker & Christine Stacker Germany
114  Armin Leschke & Marion Leschke Germany
115  Leo Van Dorsten & Hellen Van Dorsten Netherlands
115  Jan Vanvlimmeren & Wilma Vanvlimmeren Netherlands
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}

{11}



Close the panel

sponsored items

You may also like




#{text}