Results from danceComp Wuppertal 2017 - WDSF Senior IV Standard Sunday, 23 July 2017
Advertisement
If you do not want to see those adverts Become a member!
Check how to advertise your product with us

danceComp Wuppertal 2017
Germany - Wuppertal Friday, 21 July 2017

WDSF Senior IV Standard Sunday, 23 July 2017

Final

1  Alessandro Barbone & Patrizia Flamini Italy
2  Luciano Ceruti & Rosa Nuccia Cappello Italy
3  Harukazu Nishio & Seiko Nishio Japan
4  Duillio Castelli & Paola Patrizi Italy
5  Franz Steinbichler & Maria Steinbichler Austria
6  Wolfgang Drewitz & Eva Mary Kohn Germany
7  Jaap Willemstein & Marianne Willemstein Netherlands
Do not like adverts?   Become a member!

Semi-final

8  Heinrich Schmitz & Monika Schmitz Germany
9  Keijo Vierimaa & Seija Vierimaa Finland
10  David Bort & Pepita Mondragon Spain
11  Bohumil Cech & Pavla Cech Czech Republic
12  Anton Novak & Susanna Novak Austria

Quarter-final

13  Giuseppe Iannazzi & Silvana Uzzoli Italy
14  Hans Wolfgang Scheuer & Angelika Scheuer Germany
15  Hans Georg Strunk & Barbara Strunk Germany
16  Giancarlo Tinca & Vilmara Cannoni Italy
17  Katsuhiko Suzuki & Yoko Suzuki Japan
18  Klaus Kast & Irene Kast Germany
19  Kazuo Kishi & Sonoko Kishi Japan
20  Jacques Goldschmidt & Josiane Massart Belgium
21  Wolfgang Dieter Schmitt & Angelika Schmitt Germany
22  Marino Puccinelli & Raffaella Angeli Italy
23  Martin Geens & Nadia Solon Belgium
24  Werner Couturier & Anita Engel Germany

Round 2 (top 48)

25  Wolfgang Hesse & Petra Hesse Germany
26  Samuele di Lucente & Brunhild di Lucente Germany
26  Heinrich Dunker & Claudia Dunker Germany
28  Gerhard Delvendahl & Borghild Delvendahl Germany
29  Peter Nydegger & Marlise Reichen Switzerland
29  Lupo-Detlef Wolff & Rebecca Wolff Germany
31  Giancarlo Marroni & Jacqueline Hale Italy
31  Hans-Peter Schießl & Inge Schießl Germany
33  Johan Blind & Nel Blind Netherlands
34  Hans Kernler & Inge Kernler Germany
35  Viktor Höschele & Anny Edith Höschele Germany
35  Erhard Ressel & Hedwig Ressel Germany
37  Jörg Hack & Elke Hack Germany
37  Peter Lob & Yvonne Erlemann Germany
37  Werner Schlamm-dedekind & Marion Dedekind Germany
40  Helmut Roland & Eleonore Roland Germany
41  Manfred Holst & Edith Holst Germany
41  Hans Van De Zande & Corrie Van De Zande Netherlands
43  Eli Kohen & Gerda Kohen Germany
44  Jochen Müller & Doris Müller Germany
44  Siegfried Schönfelder & Irene Marcinczyk Germany
46  Eric Wiersma & Heuveling Rikie Belgium
47  Harrie Wilborts & Gerda Wilborts Netherlands
48  Uwe Heim & Evelyn Heim Germany

Round 1 (top 68)

49  Oscar Conte & Daniela Ristori Italy
49  Heinz Drees & Silvia Drees Germany
51  Friedhelm Pujanek & Anna-katharina Pujanek Germany
51  Georg Stein & Heidi Stein Germany
53  Ralf Pick & Helga Kruse Germany
54  Ulrich Bornhauser & Mona Bornhauser Germany
54  Joachim Boukamp & Karin Boukamp Germany
56  Günter Göhrl & Helga Göhrl Germany
57  Alexander Thrun & Christa Thrun Germany
58  Mauk Den Elzen & Anneke Den Elzen Netherlands
58  Piet De Roos & Trea De Roos Netherlands
58  Hans-Dieter Sorge & Marion Sorge Germany
61  Jakob Bell & Brigitte Bell Germany
62  Karl Ludwig Glöckner & Heidemarie Glöckner Germany
62  Manfred Suppa & Brunhilde Suppa Germany
64  Gerhard Weitzel & Brigitte Weitzel Germany
65  Armin Leschke & Marion Leschke Germany
66  Rainer Bengsch & Rosemarie Bengsch Germany
67  Manfred Selck & Inge Selck Germany
68  Horst Miller & Bettina Miller Germany
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}

{11}



Close the panel

sponsored items

You may also like




#{text}