Results from danceComp Wuppertal 2018 - WDSF Senior II Open Standard Friday, 06 July 2018
Check how to advertise your product with us

danceComp Wuppertal 2018
Germany - Wuppertal Friday, 06 July 2018

WDSF Senior II Open Standard Friday, 06 July 2018

Final

1  Slawomir Lukawczyk & Janine Desai England
2  Pierre Payen & Isabelle Reyjal France
3  Bernhard Fuss & Sonja Fuss Germany
4  Evgen Olkov & Marina Belyaeva Russia
5  Jordi Mayral & Eva Aguilera Spain
6  Vittorio Bramati & Silvia Martorelli Italy
Advertisement
Do not like adverts?   Become a member!

Semi-final

7  Konstantin Maletz & Corina Maletz (aka Schott) Germany
8  Fabian Lohauss & Simone Braunschweig Germany
9  Armando Nespoli & Natalia Gualandris Italy
10  Peter Pfeiffer & Miriam Pfeiffer (aka Rohde) Germany
11  Michael Beckmann & Bettina Corneli Germany
12  Wolfgang Lauer & Michaela Rothlaender Germany

Quarter-final

13  Angelo Iacovissi & Cinzia Restante Italy
14  Christian Holderried & Daniela Holderried (aka Saeurle) Germany
15  Gaetano Ricciardelli & Lea Miranda Italy
16  Roderik Mennens & Ruth Van Den Moesdijk Netherlands
17  Ralf Lämmermaier & Stella Lammermaier (aka Pionczewski) Germany
18  Pawel Kowalczyk & Anita Lis-Kowalczyk Germany
18  Jürgen Weibert & Olga Weibert Germany
20  Ronny Romijn & Anne Romijn Netherlands
20  Rudy Van Rooijen & Marina Moskvitina Netherlands
22  Achim Hobl & Kerstin Hahn Germany
23  Falk Thomas & Sabrina Bisaccia Germany
24  Michael Haul & Larissa Haul Germany

Round 3 (top 48)

25  Alexander Hick & Petra Alexandra Lessmann Germany
26  Zbigniew Rybarczyk & Anke Schmidt Germany
27  Harald Hümpfer & Ursula Hümpfer Germany
28  Artur Mitterer & Petra Mitterer Germany
29  Armin Balk & Anja Frieling Germany
30  Richard Bruurmijn & Claudia Bruurmijn Netherlands
31  Eckehard Kahl & Anne Kahl Germany
31  Knut Moller & Iris Moller Germany
33  Norbert Jäger & Beate-christine Jäger (aka Eberhardt) Germany
34  Frank Garnath & Kirstin Tietgens Germany
34  Holger Staub & Birgit Staub Germany
36  Jürgen Flimm & Christine Flimm Germany
37  Peter Schmiel & Sibylle Hanchen Germany
38  Oliver Leonhardt & Andrea Leonhardt (aka Pietschke) Germany
39  Evert Diepenveen & Margriet Van Tuil Netherlands
39  Bernd Kaufhold & Anja Kaufhold Germany
41  Dirk Luneburg & Melanie Luneburg Germany
42  Thomas Roggeman & Annik Spaenjers Belgium
42  Rainer Schramm & Marion Schramm Germany
44  Michael Kemmann & Sandra Kemmann Germany
44  Christoph Rathmann & Nadine Rathmann (aka Kampmeier) Germany
46  Jürgen Buttkus & Birgit Buttkus Germany
46  Piotr Misztal & Monika Misztal Poland
48  Thomas Busta & Manuela Busta Germany

Round 2 (top 96)

49  Marcin Sywula & Katarzyna Sywula Poland
50  Alexander Beaumont & Anne Beaumont Germany
50  Stefan Lehr & Nora Falke Germany
52  Marc Valkier & Karen Van Der Berg Netherlands
53  Ulrich Czempinski & Andrea Bacher Germany
54  Ludwig Benes & Stefanie Hagner-benes Germany
55  Horst Retzer & Birgit Eva Retzer Germany
56  Matthias Diehl & Nicole Rennhack Germany
57  Jan Praedel & Nadine König-Haupthoff Germany
58  Willem Foppen & Christel Foppen-Nienkemper Netherlands
58  Jaroslaw Krainski & Anna Krainska Poland
58  Christian Matheis & Iboja Matheis Germany
61  Oliver Dräger & Andrea Simon-dräger Germany
62  Morris Fröhlich & Corinna Fröhlich Germany
62  Marek Fuchs & Dorit Fuchs Germany
64  Gregor Häuslein & Tamara Brands Germany
65  Valerio Aiuto & Rosetta Aiuto Germany
65  Ralf Heinrichs & Cornelia Fank Germany
65  Burkhard Von Kloeden & Wencke Wallbaum Germany
65  Michael Seidel & Yvonne Burgdorf Germany
65  Kwok-Wai Wu & Ria Jaspers Germany
70  Martin Hofmeijer & Jacqueline Hofmeijer Netherlands
70  Christian Karau & Anette Karau (aka Braun) Germany
72  Dirk Dittrich & Jeanette Dittrich (aka Jäger) Germany
73  Bernhard Brockmann & Susan Brockmann Germany
74  Guido Schubert & Birte Schubert Germany
74  Rudi Stern & Heidi Stern Germany
76  Othmar König & Ruth König Germany
76  Ralf Pfitzner & Eva Pfitzner Germany
76  Stefan Schultheiß & Silke Schultheiß Germany
79  Ulf Nagel & Doris Nagel Germany
80  Thomas Heuser & Carina Heuser Germany
80  Thorsten Petersmann & Rita Petersmann Germany
80  Jens Riedel & Silka Riedel Germany
83  Peter Gerlach & Catrin Gerlach Germany
83  Helmut Lindmair & Diana Stüber Germany
83  Helge Neuner & Tanja Neuner (aka Gödecke) Germany
86  Rudiger Herrmann & Barbara Herrmann Germany
86  Werner Runde & Heike Picard Germany
88  Rainer Griesbaum & Andrea Griesbaum Germany
88  Thomas Scherner & Manuela Beuerbach Germany
90  Thomas Ledebuhr & Ivonne Pool Germany
90  Götz Moser & Alexandra Mudrack Germany
90  Markus Tenzer & Cornelia Tenzer Germany
93  Mathias Heuberger & Christina Heuberger Germany
93  Arno Kalkuhl & Andrea Kalkuhl Germany
95  Dirk Pape & Martina Glosemeyer Germany
95  Jürgen Wunderlich & Kerstin Wunderlich Germany

Round 1 (top 147)

97  Christian Hoffmann & Bianca Strauss Germany
98  Stefan Bergmann & Iris Berger Germany
98  Thomas Broszey & Claudia Bleidt Germany
100  Ingo Carstens & Sandra Schneider Germany
100  Miroslav Koula & Jana Michelova Czech Republic
100  Roland Schmitz & Kerstin Schmitz Germany
103  Jan Mlejnský & Pavla Kamínková Czech Republic
104  Jens Pursche & Rosi Pursche Germany
104  Torge Rieper & Gisela Rieper Germany
106  Andreas Haertwig & Heike Gielen Germany
107  Andreas Manke & Tanja Wicke-Buschmann Germany
107  Norbert Pohlen & Martina Pohlen Germany
107  Oliver Schmitt & Petra Albrecht Germany
110  Torsten Projahn & Margarete Projahn Germany
111  Thomas Leyer & Petra Leyer Germany
111  Hagen Winterfeldt & Katrin Winterfeldt Germany
113  Steffen Kniestedt & Antje Kniestedt Germany
114  Michael Drescher & Sylke Kirsch Germany
114  Stefan Meyer & Renate Matuschka Germany
116  Roman Bullmann & Martina Bullmann Germany
116  Jürgen Kuberczyk & Birte Kuberczyk Germany
118  Stephan Slabihoud & Michaela Van Beek Germany
119  Thorsten Bassfeld & Susanne Huschens Germany
119  Hans Ulrich Bucek & Angelika Schneider Germany
119  Benno Heissig & Marion Heissig (aka Hempelt) Germany
119  Peter Horner & Nicole Horner Germany
119  Christoph Pollmann & Astrid Pollmann Germany
124  Thorsten Rieck & Angela Rieck Germany
125  Oliver Grosse & Sabine Huyssen Germany
125  Stefan Kluver & Andrea Kluver Germany
125  Wolfgang Spehr & Susanne Spehr Germany
128  Kai-Uwe Bormann & Anja-Mareike Bormann Germany
128  Sascha Groh & Beate Groh Germany
130  Holger Kursawe & Ursula Rubcke Germany
130  Dick Linschoten & Anet Bruinenberg Netherlands
130  Armin Winter & Angela Winter Germany
133  Stefan Mandel & Rita Mandel Germany
133  Guy Wiesen & Barbara Susanne Wiesen (aka Pankratz) Luxembourg
135  Thomas Benthien & Anke Benthien Germany
135  Andreas Sierck & Ulrike Bade Germany
137  Kristian Grunwald & Silvia Grunwald Germany
137  Jos Hoogstra & Miranda Hoogstra Belgium
139  Andreas Franz & Petra Franz Germany
139  Daniel Xander & Manuela Xander Germany
141  Tom Schonjahn & Christine Schonjahn Germany
142  Alexander Pahl & Hanna Dunkel Germany
143  Thomas Von Huenerbein & Natascha Von Huenerbein Germany
144  Andreas Schwarm & Dorothea Schwarm Germany
144  Andreas Steinike & Claudia Steinike Germany
146  Wolfgang Carius & Isolde Weber (aka Fassbender) Germany
146  Eric Scharnewski & Nicole Scharnewski Germany
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}

{11}



Close the panel

sponsored items

You may also like




#{text}