Results from Burgas Cup 2015 - WDSF International Open Latin Saturday, 05 September 2015
Check how to advertise your product with us

Burgas Cup 2015
Bulgaria - Bourgas Saturday, 05 September 2015

WDSF International Open Latin Saturday, 05 September 2015

Final

1  Gabriele Goffredo & Anna Matus Moldova
2  Ivan Karastoianov & Gabriela Burgazlieva Bulgaria
3  Razvan Florin Dumitrescu & Jaqueline Joos Germany
4  Salvatore Bellavita & Ika Canu Albania
5  Stefan Grigore & Laura Filipescu Romania
6  Dominykas Dauksas & Svetlana Azarova Lithuania
Do not like adverts?   Become a member!

Semi-final

7  Vladimir Usov & Milena Usanova Moldova
8  Eric Damian & Cezara Banu Romania
9  Giuseppe Papa & Rosaria Giannatiempo Italy
10  Jaroslav Obona & Dominika Roskova Slovakia
11  Giannis Aliev & Ekaterina Bychkovskaya Azerbaijan
12  Taha Batu Cosar & Aleksandra Shanko Turkey
13  Andrey Chumachenko & Mariya Astafeva Russia

Quarter-final

14  Gökhan Zorluoglu & Elmira Apanasova Turkey
15  Egor Bobrov & Yana Annina Russia
16  Sergey Bliznyuk & Julia Olenich Russia
17  Sergey Anurichev & Polina Perova Russia
18  Antonino Di Salvo & Stefania Guglielmino Italy
19  Tanabay Tokgoz & Olena Vlasyuk Turkey
20  Andreas Katsikarelis & Eleni Papadopoulou Austria
21  Erhan Kus & Seda Arigul Turkey
22  Kolo Dimov & Polina Kimova Bulgaria
23  Georg Kiryakov & Hristiana Burgazlieva Bulgaria
24  Martin Ianchev & Asia Katsarska Bulgaria

Round 2 (top 39)

25  Fabio Landolfi & Angela Landolfi Switzerland
25  Vasil Pavlov & Tanya Baltova Bulgaria
27  Evaggelos Chiliadas & Elena Karagiannidou Greece
28  Stefan Nanchev & Anna Dimitrova Bulgaria
29  Dimitar Dimitrov & Konstatina Ligda Greece
30  Aleksa Matovic & Jovana Klenkovski Serbia
31  Misel Muncan & Marija Stamenov Serbia
32  Nikos Athanasiadis & Fenia Pektisidou Greece
32  Sergey Khrustalev & Yana Yordanova Bulgaria
34  Cristian Panduru & Amira Cristina Anica Romania
35  Sertac Onurcan Alkan & Selis Yilmaz Turkey
36  Konstantinos Diamantis & Julja Rula Greece
37  Veselin Donchev & Petya Lazova Bulgaria
37  Dejan Vuletin & Dejana Razdoljac Serbia
39  Roman Kotovschikov & Ekaterina Schurova Russia

Round 1 (top 56)

40  Robert Damian & Andreea Maxim Romania
40  Silviu Stefan Matei & Ana Maria Bianca Gita Romania
42  Oktay Osman & Adriana Kirilova Bulgaria
43  Milcho Petrov & Desislava Yovelinova Bulgaria
44  Gabriel Iulian Fodor & Maria Popescu Bulgaria
45  Ahmet Bugra Küsmez & Doga Tas Turkey
46  Kristian Diamandiev & Presiyana Georgieva Bulgaria
46  Bilyan Venkov & Veselina Kuzmanova Bulgaria
48  Okan Tuncel & Defne Cinucev Turkey
49  Gunes Alaz Mumcu & Bida Yusan Turkey
50  Tiberiu Ciurdea & Andreea Pieptea Romania
51  George Toutziaris & An Decabouter Greece
52  Dimitar Drosev & Teodora Mudeva Bulgaria
53  Baver Can Aydogan & Venus Baysal Turkey
53  Mehmet Alper Findikoglu & Gamze Keles Turkey
55  Anton Kandaurov & Eleonora Dubova Bulgaria
55  Ivan Petkov & Jessica Gyumisheva Bulgaria
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}

{11}



#{text}