Results from VII Gaia Open & 4th Portugal Cup & II North Trophy - WDSF World Open Latin Saturday, 15 June 2019
Advertisement
If you do not want to see those adverts Become a member!
Check how to advertise your product with us

VII Gaia Open & 4th Portugal Cup & II North Trophy
Portugal - Vila do Conde Saturday, 15 June 2019

WDSF World Open Latin Saturday, 15 June 2019

Final

1  Semen Khrzhanovskiy & Elizaveta Lykhina Russia
2  Mikhail Koptev & Aleksandra Atamantseva Russia
3  Francesco Esposito & Svetlana Kostenko Italy
4  Razvan Florin Dumitrescu & Jaqueline Joos Germany
5  Lorenzo Molitierno & Yana Koroleva Italy
6  Miguel Fernandes & Patricia Carmo Portugal
Do not like adverts?   Become a member!

Semi-final

7  Aleksey Korobchenko & Lika Odikadze Israel
8  Eric Testa & Federica Brezzo Italy
9  Mateusz Kieszek & Ludivine Brangbour Luxembourg
10  Arthur Ankerstein & Georgiana Barbu Germany
11  Vladimir Timofeev & Evgeniya Florinskaya Russia
12  Nunzio Felice & Mari Yiangou Cyprus

Quarter-final

13  Manuel Longhitano & Moira Lorenzon Italy
14  Roman Syrykh & Elizabeth Zymovets Russia
15  Nicholas Leandro & Rachel Spedicato Italy
16  David Lopez Fernandez & Jessica Garcia Perez Spain
17  Pedro Manuel Martins & Rafaela Rotilio Portugal
18  Moritz Horner & Desireé Bieronski Germany
19  Loic Ferlicot & Carla Malheiro France
20  Francesco Dalla & Jennifer Cuda Italy
20  Manuel Piccirillo & Asia Zarli Italy
22  Francisco Pedrosa & Mariana Alcobaça Portugal
23  Daniel Ramos Chamizo & Maria Marquez Simancas Spain
24  Daniil Bondarenco & Juliana Antunes Portugal
24  David Vigo & Clara Pereira Nodar Spain

Round 2 (top 36)

26  Kevin Kolaczek & Clementine Rasset France
27  Tomas Pedro & Mafalda Lacerda Portugal
28  Tiago Baptista & Margarida Luis Portugal
29  Pedro Ivo Fonseca & Matilde Pacheco Portugal
30  Jose Oliveira & Margarida Venancio Portugal
31  Alexandre Lisboa & Alexandra Braga Portugal
32  Alexandre Silva & Ruxanda Oleinic Portugal
33  Pedro Barroso & Joana Cristovao Portugal
33  Gonçalo Nobre & Catarina Teixeira Portugal
35  Christian Lopez Barragan & Naiara Muñoz Marquez Spain
35  Diogo A Nunes & Fatima Campos Portugal

Round 1 (top 51)

37  Leandro Coelho & Maria Tadeia Portugal
38  Antonio Tavares & Mariana Carrondo Portugal
39  Eduardo Caetano & Beatriz Constantino Portugal
40  Rafael Filipe Carreira & Ana Karapchuc Portugal
41  Emanuel Dias & Mara Serpa Portugal
42  Marco Matos & Lisbete Simoes Portugal
43  Tiago A Costa & Sofia M Ferreira Portugal
43  Jose Antonio Rivera & Iria Llorente Garcia Spain
45  Ricardo Duarte & Ines Mendes Portugal
46  Antonio Cardoso & Maria Julia Santos Portugal
46  Miguel Nabeto & Claudia Jesus Portugal
46  Jose Peres & Eunice Godinho Portugal
46  Joao Miguel Santos & Maria Dulce Angelo Portugal
46  Duarte Sousa & Elisabete Pera Portugal
46  Andre Viana & Daniela Marreiros Portugal
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}

{11}



Close the panel

sponsored items

You may also like




#{text}