Results from II Block Championships - Junior II Latin Sunday, 20 January 2019
Advertisement
If you do not want to see those adverts Become a member!
Check how to advertise your product with us

II Block Championships
Russia - Moscow Saturday, 19 January 2019

Junior II Latin Sunday, 20 January 2019

Final

1  Nikolay Puzyrev & Aleksandra Volkova Russia
2  Savelij Dobryakov & Varvara Rudentsova Russia
3  Danila Zhuravlev & Daria Titkova Russia
4  Oleg Kolesnikov & Tatyana Zavertkina Russia
5  Egor Agaurov & Sofya Vorobeva Russia
6  Danil Kuptsov & Alina Shadrina Russia
Do not like adverts?   Become a member!

Semi-final

7  Dmitrij Ladonychev & Anna Plahotnikova Russia
8  Sergej Saushev & Svetlana Achapkina Russia
9  Nikita Pavlov & Taisiya Malakhova Russia
10  Ilya Duginov & Sofiya Monya Russia
11  Mihail Yashchenko & Polina Kudryashova Russia
12  Zahar Goncharov & Nataliya Krashchenko Russia
13  Artem Shpigel & Valeriya Samordina Russia

Quarter-final

14  Ivan Zhdanov & Sofya Prusakova Russia
15  Aleksej Selichev & Natalya Miheeva Russia
16  Danil Tkachenko & Margarita Lukyanova Russia
17  Leonid Korotchenko & Anna Sudarikova Russia
18  Ilya Li & Sofya Guseva Russia
18  Daniil Pichugin & Kristina Anakina Russia
18  Artem Sidorov & Mariya Sivtsova Russia
21  Nikita Shchukin & Anastasiya Korableva Russia
22  Roman Nazarov & Polina Anisimova Russia
23  Aleksandr Zaruba & Valeriya Romanchuk Russia
24  Dmitrij Badanov & Polina Kondrashina Russia
25  Ilya Fedulov & Irina Matushkina Russia

Round 2 (top 36)

26  Danila Kornev & Anastasiya Zinchenko Russia
27  Konstantin Agaponov & Anna Ermakova Russia
28  Ruslan Thostov & Nadezhda Frolova Russia
28  Mihail Vinogradov & Viktoriya Kaplina Russia
30  Fedor Cherkasov & Mariya Proshletsova Russia
30  Yaroslav Goloshchapov & Elizaveta Usacheva Russia
32  Albert Demin & Elizaveta Demidova Russia
33  Valerij Saprykin & Kseniya Litvinova Russia
34  Arsenij Petruk & Arina Pinaeva Russia
35  Vladimir Konkov & Viktoriya Selyutina Russia
35  Egor Tsvetkov & Galina Gomina Russia

Round 1 (top 49)

37  Boris Ilenkov & Polina Tyutereva Russia
38  Aleksandr Stepanenko & Anzhelika Badibanga Russia
39  Oleg Litsentov & Anastasiya Volnaya Russia
40  Daniil Yakshin & Sofya Yasyuk Russia
41  Artem Chertilin & Ekaterina Parfenova Russia
42  Vladimir Fedotov & Anastasiya Dipkova Russia
42  Artur Mitkin & Sofia Kaltygina Russia
44  Dmitrij Vybornov & Polina Baskakova Russia
45  Andrej Kovalenok & Anna Kovalenok Russia
45  Ruslan Mamedov & Nataliya Mertslina Russia
47  Aleksandr Dmitriev & Yuliya Povarova Russia
48  Boris Zenkin & Yuliya Shklyaeva Russia
49  Ilya Goldberg & Anna Markautsan Russia
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}

{11}



Close the panel

sponsored items

You may also like




#{text}