Results from II Block Championships - Youth Latin Sunday, 20 January 2019
Advertisement
If you do not want to see those adverts Become a member!
Check how to advertise your product with us

II Block Championships
Russia - Moscow Saturday, 19 January 2019

Youth Latin Sunday, 20 January 2019

Final

1  German Pugachev & Ariadna Tishova Russia
2  Sergey Bykovskiy & Ulyana Zhukova Russia
3  Yaroslav Kiselev & Sofiya Filipchuk Russia
4  Egor Nikolaev & Aleksandra Raskatova Russia
5  Maxsim Proskurin & Arina Bortnikova Russia
6  Timofej Serpov & Olga Belyanina Russia
Do not like adverts?   Become a member!

Semi-final

7  Vladislav Zhigarev & Diana Epeykina Russia
8  Roman Agafonov & Ekaterina Dmitrieva Russia
8  Andrey Sokolov & Polina Kulakova Russia
10  Sergey Kolmykov & Kseniya Lytaeva Russia
11  Igor Gorlov & Aleksandra Smirnova Russia
12  Anatolij Titov & Anastasiya Skorobogataya Russia
13  Mikhail Avdeev & Olga Naumova Russia

Quarter-final

14  Danil Eremeev & Anastasiya Golitsina Russia
15  Vadim Golokoz & Marianna Zabira Russia
16  Kirill Vantsinov & Darya Dongauzer Russia
17  Ilya Panyusklin & Ekaterina Sysoeva Russia
18  Timofey Masalitin & Mariya Krivtsova Russia
19  Nikita Kabanov & Valeriya Kulachenkova Russia
19  Daniil Popov & Elizaveta Nedobej Russia
21  Petr Aleksashin & Natalya Karakotova Russia
22  Semen Kochetov & Diana Khmelnitskaya Russia
23  Artem Nasretdinov & Mariya Barykina Russia
23  Vsevolod Shagaev & Olga Loginova Russia

Round 4 (top 48)

25  Albert Kostarev & Anna Lutsenko Russia
25  Ivan Pavlov & Valeriya Romanova Russia
27  Andrej Serpov & Elizaveta Karmalina Russia
27  Elisej Shevchenko & Arina Safronova Russia
27  Mihail Sivuhin & Elena Saetskaya Russia
30  Georgij Chichua & Irina Titarenko Russia
30  Maksim Grama & Aleksandra Vladimirova Russia
30  Maksim Scherbakov & Kseniya Sibusheva Russia
30  Arseniy Semenov & Anastasiya Borodkina Russia
34  Yaroslav Markov & Kristina Mironova Russia
34  Aleksej Prokofev & Ekaterina Saltykova Russia
36  Nikita Eroshenko & Kseniya Larionova Russia
36  Danila Kuzmenko & Valeriya Kozlova Russia
36  Ivan Marochkin & Viktoriya Fomina Russia
39  Aleksej Fomichev & Liliya Kolpakova Russia
39  Yaroslav Ukrainskiy & Alina Lazareva Russia
41  Leonid Amosov & Arina Berezhnova Russia
42  Ilya Shibaev & Marina Skorikova Russia
43  Semen Minakov & Elizaveta Romashina Russia
43  Timur Sayaliev & Polina Sokolova Russia
45  Pavel Dubasov & Polina Popova Russia
46  Vladislav Koshelev & Anastasiya Gradova Russia
47  Ivan Popov & Natalya Bikeeva Russia
48  Aleksandr Somonov & Anastasiya Stebletsova Russia

Round 3 (top 82)

49  Egor Syrov & Ekaterina Pleshkova Russia
50  Artem Dragulskij & Evgeniya Filatova Russia
50  Vladislav Linkov & Ekaterina Serova Russia
52  Ilya Konopatov & Valeriya Aksyuta Russia
53  Artem Mihajlov & Ekaterina Vazyulina Russia
53  Stanislav Timonin & Sofiya Orgetkina Russia
55  Aleksandr Sitchikhin & Yuliya Ustyakina Russia
56  Vladislav Churakov & Viktoriya Kazatskaya Russia
56  Andrej Ternovoj & Elizaveta Zykova Russia
56  Andrej Zarubanov & Aleksandra Chugunnikova Russia
59  Georgiy Puzenko & Alisa Tihomirova Russia
60  Danila Matyushevskij & Anastasiya Zhuravleva Russia
61  Artem Saraev & Vlada Savchenko Russia
62  Vyacheslav Sergeev & Kseniya Manylova Russia
63  Nikita Kryuchkov & Aleksandra Labushkina Russia
64  Aleksandr Barulin & Olesya Markevich Russia
64  Fedor Kobyshev & Vasilisa Khomutova Russia
66  Aleksey Kurakin & Elizaveta Zvecharovskaya Russia
67  Egor Overchenko & Natalya Feofanova Russia
67  Vladimir Pozdnyakov & Kseniya Vladovich Russia
69  Vladislav Yatkina & Anna Rosochinskaya Russia
74  Aleksandr Dutov & Aleksandra Vinnikova Russia
75  Andrej Gulyaev & Elizaveta Silaeva Russia
75  Maksim Makarov & Mariya Molchanova Russia
75  Nikita Shchepin & Svetlana Pominalnaya Russia
78  Daniil Guzhin & Anastasiya Sarkisyants Russia
78  Konstantin Mihajlov & Elena Markova Russia
80  Ivan Nesterenko & Mariya Veryasova Russia
81  Egor Dyachkov & Anastasiya Goloktionova Russia
81  Sergej Shimanaev & Anna Nazarova Russia
83  Svyatoslav Nevidimyj & Elizaveta Ustinova Russia
84  Ilya Belozerov & Mariya Grigoreva Russia
85  Vladimir Turmachev & Yana Turchakova Russia
86  Vladislav Rodikov & Alisa Bunareva Russia

Round 2 (top 85)

70  Fedor Voskovtsev & Sofya Ivanitskaya Russia
71  Pavel Kuznetsov & Arina Baranova Russia
72  Andrey Shalpegin & Valeriya Mokanu Russia

Round 1 (top 86)

73  Igor Titov & Varvara Norkina Russia
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}

{11}



Close the panel

sponsored items

You may also like




#{text}