Results from Wels Championships Standard - Open Standard Saturday, 03 November 2018
Check how to advertise your product with us

Wels Championships Standard
Austria - Wels Saturday, 03 November 2018

Open Standard Saturday, 03 November 2018

Final

1  Thomas Weiner & Stefanie Kargl Austria
2  Michael Walter & Alexandra Dostal Austria
3  Florian Fierlinger & Sandra Langthaler Austria
4  Paul Worm & Viktorija Gopko Austria
5  Dominik Schauer & Caroline Rammler Austria
6  Severin Huemer-Kals & Anja Lena Gruber Austria
Do not like adverts?   Become a member!

Semi-final

7  Thomas Geisberger & Hannah Tiefenbrunner Austria
7  Tobias Wipplinger & Marlene Schwarz Austria
9  Harald Ebner & Barbara Zajic Austria
9  Manuel Hauthaler & Katharina Floimayr Austria
11  Anton Haselberger & Martina Gansterer Austria
11  Peter Langthaler & Claudia Langthaler Austria

Quarter-final

13  Kevin Kitir & Birgit Havlik Austria
13  Markus Klein & Sara Decker Austria
13  Thomas Ploier & Katja Hesch Austria
16  Wolfgang Kober & Nataliya Melnychenko Austria
17  Alexander Sas & Sandra Fuchs Austria
17  Heinz Seidl & Elvira Wimmer Austria
19  Max Cichocki & Lisa Lasinger Austria
19  Peter Hebenstreit & Iris Hebenstreit Austria
19  Thomas Houdek & Maria Bieregger Austria
19  Friedrich Königstorfer & Michaela Heininger Austria
19  Joachim Leisch & Monika Leisch-Kiesl Austria
19  Andreas Pikel & Anita Niedermann-Pikel Austria

Round 2 (top 42)

25  Walter Fierlinger & Helga Fierlinger Austria
25  Dieter Manhart & Inge Manhart Austria
25  Christoph Preiss & Sarah Ebster Austria
28  Christoph Berghuber & Julia Kaindlstorfer Austria
28  Michael Kutsam & Miriam Fürst Austria
28  Andreas Ortner & Paula Greiner Austria
31  Florian Aichhorn & Sophia Vesely Austria
31  Karl Fleckenstein & Andrea Redl-Asböck Austria
31  Juergen Galler & Carina Follrich Austria
31  Peter Pirngruber & Ewa Wojtowicz Austria
31  Heinrich Walter & Ingeborg Walter Austria
36  Benedikt Deimel & Gudrun Perusch Austria
36  Helmut Dirmhirn & Anna Maria Dirmhirn Austria
36  Manfred Haselgrübler & Sonja Haselgrübler Austria
36  Mario Hume & Ulrike Humer Austria
36  Johann Schinninger & Eva Maria Schinninger Austria
36  Robert Schlesinger & Birgit Ladendorfer Austria
36  Gerhard Schmitzberger & Renate Schmitzberger Austria

Round 1 (top 49)

43  Gerhard Söllinger & Gerlinde Söllinger Austria
44  Christian Baier & Karin Baier Austria
44  Richard Isele & Dagmar Isele Austria
46  Heinrich Stumpner & Annelies Ziegler Austria
47  Ernst Huber & Erika Huber Austria
47  Günther Stockhammer & Monika Stockhammer Austria
47  Hermann Weiß & Isabella Prucker Austria
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}

{11}



Close the panel

sponsored items

You may also like




#{text}