Results from Dutch Open 2014 - DO Under 21 Latin Thursday, 13 November 2014
Advertisement
If you do not want to see those adverts Become a member!
Check how to advertise your product with us

Dutch Open 2014
Netherlands - Assen Thursday, 13 November 2014

DO Under 21 Latin Thursday, 13 November 2014

Final

1  Austin Joson & Nino Dzneladze USA
2  Adam Hathazi & Morgana Lakatos-Hayward Canada
3  Maksim Bodnar & Elisaveta Vnuchkova Ukraine
4  Vladislav Grigin & Galina Voitenko Russia
5  Andrei Boldyrev & Anastasiya Fedoseeva Russia
6  Michal Bartkiewicz & Natalia Glebocka Poland
Do not like adverts?   Become a member!

Semi-final

7  Pirayut Saharifa & Kornkamol Wiriyayodyiam Thailand
8  Ilya Kashirkin & Sofya Shmukler Russia
9  Ivan Khudoliy & Alisa Seleznova Ukraine
10  Alessio Manni & Giulia Antonelli Italy
11  Luke Miller & Laura Robinson England
12  Puttipong Kongsakul & Suweenut Noinoul Thailand

Do you want to look like our Elite Performers? Order your dancewear, shoes, accessories from our shop or visit us on-line.

Quarter-final

13  Nikita Polyakov & Darya Dubchak Russia
14  Ignatiy Malkov & Taisiya Chalbasova Russia
14  Artem Podolskiy & Ekaterina Vasylyeva Russia
16  Dmitry Chechkyn & Ekateryna Schuchynskaya Ukraine
16  Rostislav Fedchenko & Vera Sitnikova Russia
16  Vadim Shvidanenko & Valentina Yakimenko Ukraine
19  Andrzej Jarosz & Aleksandra Bogdanowicz Poland
20  Lloyd Perry & Rebecca Scott England
21  Francesco Garofalo & Magda Strzesnicka Italy
22  Petur Fannar Gunnarsson & Charlotte Plant England
23  Daniil Dozorov & Mariya Dokorina Russia
24  Sam Hunter & Shannon Fitzgerald England

Round 3 (top 33)

25  Konrad Gadko & Wiktoria Janson Poland
25  Geraint Heaney & Hanna Cresswell-Melstrom England
27  Vitantonio Ottomano & Alessia Altieri Italy
28  Ivan Kuznetsov & Sofya Zhilenkova Russia
29  Viktor Kalinichenko & Aleksandra Kalinichenko Ukraine
30  Kamil Andrzejewski & Roksana Gorczak Poland
30  Vyacheslav Kotov & Aleksandra Antonenko Russia
32  Adir Blumfeld & Karina Levinberg Israel
32  Vlad Fedorov & Oksana Shustrova Russia

Round 2 (top 41)

34  Sander Daamen & Mélissa Manders Netherlands
34  Georgy Kibovskiy & Anastasiya Kozhevnikova Russia
36  Nicola Fanelli & Federica Fanelli Italy
37  Andriy Moroz & Katerina Moroz Ukraine
37  Aleksandr Romanyuta & Evgeniya Kulakova Russia
39  Viktor Nugaev & Janna Panchenko Russia
40  Artur Solomovych & Elena Boyko Ukraine
41  Marcel Daamen & Thanique Mohnen Netherlands

Round 1 (top 51)

42  Clinton Cade Corder & Alexandra Gutkovich Russia
43  Dmitro Moiseenkov & Valeriya Gutsalo Ukraine
44  Anton Yurusov & Svetlana Averina Russia
45  Lloyd Grifiths & Samantha Howells England
46  Steven Dean & Krystal Leggett England
47  Nemanja Buovski & Catherine Pisarenko Switzerland
48  Marco Barbera & Rossella Saladino Italy
49  Anders Lippert-hansen & Karen Marie Olesen Denmark
50  Tom Embregts & Lara Buins Netherlands
51  Andrey Goloshapov & Natalya Polyakova Russia
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}

{11}



Close the panel

sponsored items

You may also like




#{text}