Results from Saxonian Dance Classics - WDSF Senior II Open Standard Sunday, 11 November 2018
Check how to advertise your product with us

Saxonian Dance Classics
Germany - Dresden Friday, 09 November 2018

WDSF Senior II Open Standard Sunday, 11 November 2018

Final

1  Gert Faustmann & Alexandra Kley Germany
2  Ivo Simacek & Katerina Bendova Czech Republic
3  Peter Pfeiffer & Miriam Pfeiffer (aka Rohde) Germany
4  Horst Droste & Claudia Kaminski Germany
5  Konstantin Maletz & Corina Maletz (aka Schott) Germany
6  Christian Holderried & Daniela Holderried (aka Saeurle) Germany
Do not like adverts?   Become a member!

Semi-final

7  Alan Sivieri & Monica Rainieri Italy
8  Fiorenzo Fortin & Marianna Voltan Italy
9  Rastislav Pupik & Henrieta Mlyncarova Slovakia
10  Fabian Lohauss & Simone Braunschweig Germany
11  Michael Beckmann & Bettina Corneli Germany
11  Hendrik Lars Claaßen & Helena Krauter Germany

Quarter-final

13  Miroslav Mares & Lenka Maresova Czech Republic
13  Patrick van der Meer & Sabrina van der Meer (aka Beck) Germany
15  Rene Ewals & Ymke Lemmens Netherlands
16  Marko Heller & Anja Heitmann Germany
17  Dirk Regitz & Fabienne Regitz (aka Hess) Germany
17  Kai Schönherr & Silke Ludwig Germany
19  Jürgen Weibert & Olga Weibert Germany
20  Kevin Mikkelsen & Eva Brorup Denmark
21  Armin Balk & Anja Frieling Germany
22  Peter Schmiel & Sibylle Hanchen Germany
23  Lukáš Povolný & Katerina Nováková Czech Republic
24  Roberto Lopardo & Monica Isoldi Italy

Round 3 (top 48)

25  Frank Garnath & Kirstin Tietgens Germany
26  Mario Müller & Michaela Frahm Germany
27  Artur Mitterer & Petra Mitterer Germany
28  Detlev Müller & Yvonne Henze-hentzschel Germany
29  Stefan Jacob & Margit Stiebritz Germany
29  Falk Thomas & Sabrina Bisaccia Germany
31  Ingo Bauer & Sandra Fursattel Germany
31  Pawel Kowalczyk & Anita Lis-Kowalczyk Germany
31  Sven Spengemann & Ramona Spengemann Germany
34  Harald Hümpfer & Ursula Hümpfer Germany
34  Norbert Jäger & Beate-christine Jäger (aka Eberhardt) Germany
36  Christoph Rathmann & Nadine Rathmann (aka Kampmeier) Germany
37  Aria Baniahmad & Yvonne Böhme Germany
37  Jürgen Flimm & Christine Flimm Germany
39  Steffen Fries & Grit Fries Germany
40  Henazi Karcheuski & Volha Karcheuskaya Byelorussia
40  Dirk Luneburg & Melanie Luneburg Germany
40  Jan Praedel & Nadine König-Haupthoff Germany
43  Burkhard Von Kloeden & Wencke Wallbaum Germany
43  Thomas Leinhäupl & Ingrid Greck Germany
45  Morris Fröhlich & Corinna Fröhlich Germany
46  Willem Foppen & Christel Foppen-Nienkemper Netherlands
46  Pierpaolo Zedda & Serena Coralli Italy
48  Marek Fuchs & Dorit Fuchs Germany

Round 2 (top 80)

49  Holger Bernien & Sylvia Bernien Germany
50  Ulrich Spanka & Jekaterina Spanka (aka Figul) Germany
51  Thomas Dreimann & Astrid Peter Germany
51  Benno Von Der Ohe & Maren Von Der Ohe Germany
53  Rainer Schramm & Marion Schramm Germany
53  Michael Seidel & Yvonne Burgdorf Germany
55  Oliver Dräger & Andrea Simon-dräger Germany
56  Andrei Seliazneu & Ina Seliazniova Byelorussia
56  Rudi Stern & Heidi Stern Germany
58  Thomas Broszey & Claudia Bleidt Germany
58  Thomas Busta & Manuela Busta Germany
58  Ulrich Czempinski & Andrea Bacher Germany
58  Milan Jandejsek & Jana Pavlova Czech Republic
58  Eckehard Kahl & Anne Kahl Germany
58  Götz Moser & Alexandra Mudrack Germany
64  Andreas Malik & Christine Malik Germany
65  Matthias Diehl & Nicole Rennhack Germany
65  Stefan Lehr & Nora Falke Germany
65  Philipp Vana & Corina Städtler Germany
68  Ulf Nagel & Doris Nagel Germany
69  Friedrich Hoppe & Regine Riechers Germany
70  Rainer Griesbaum & Andrea Griesbaum Germany
70  Helge Neuner & Tanja Neuner (aka Gödecke) Germany
70  Olaf Petermann & Romy Groh Germany
73  Florian Uhl & Bettina Kunz Germany
74  Arnold Feichtinger & Susanne Feichtinger Austria
75  Stefan Holz & Valentina Holz Germany
76  Wolfgang Kesseler & Noemi Mark Germany
76  Jens Riedel & Silka Riedel Germany
78  Torsten Chemik & Astrid Chemik Germany
78  Hartmut Kloth & Susanne Kloth Germany
80  Roland Schmitz & Kerstin Schmitz Germany

Round 1 (top 117)

81  Torsten Wierczoch & Anja Knesebeck-wierczoch Germany
82  Stefan Meyer & Renate Matuschka Germany
83  Ingo Carstens & Sandra Schneider Germany
83  Jörg Markmann & Sabine Markmann Germany
83  Hartmut Neeß & Bettina Neeß Germany
86  Valerio Aiuto & Rosetta Aiuto Germany
86  Heiko Schlage & Bettina Schlage Germany
88  Ulrich Lindecke & Manuela Schulze Germany
89  Michael Drescher & Sylke Kirsch Germany
90  Uwe Deutschmann & Anett Döscher Germany
90  Maik Umbach & Silke Umbach Germany
92  Kai-Uwe Bormann & Anja-Mareike Bormann Germany
92  Ulrich Exinger & Monika Exinger Germany
94  Arno Kalkuhl & Andrea Kalkuhl Germany
95  Jirí Brich & Jitka Brichová Czech Republic
95  Benno Heissig & Marion Heissig (aka Hempelt) Germany
95  Jan Mlejnský & Pavla Kamínková Czech Republic
95  Roman Skyba & Jana Skybova Czech Republic
99  Rolf Schichler & Astrid Schichler Germany
100  Steffen Jost & Sandra Jost Germany
100  Thomas Scherner & Manuela Beuerbach Germany
102  Holger Kursawe & Ursula Rubcke Germany
102  Karel Pleyer & Radka Pleyerova Czech Republic
102  Holger Sander & Ursula Christa Sander Germany
105  Lorenz Domke & Carola Domke Germany
106  Frank Hoffmann & Sabine Hoffmann Germany
107  Thomas Benthien & Anke Benthien Germany
107  Peter Horner & Nicole Horner Germany
109  Ralph Müller & Kerstin Müller Germany
110  Heiko Annacker & Kerstin Annacker Germany
110  Michael Riedl & Barbara Janauschek Germany
112  Matthias Luderer & Elvira Luderer Germany
113  Rainer Schüßler & Birgitt Schüßler Germany
114  Helmut Erhard & Rosemarie Reindl-Erhard Germany
114  Tomáš Hynek & Šárka Hynková Czech Republic
116  Andreas Ehrlich & Petra Ehrlich Germany
117  Volker Maison & Anke Seiler Maison Germany
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}

{11}



Close the panel

sponsored items

You may also like




#{text}