Results from German Open Championships - GOC Adult Rising Star Standard Tuesday, 13 August 2019
Advertisement
If you do not want to see those adverts Become a member!
Check how to advertise your product with us

German Open Championships
Germany - Stuttgart Tuesday, 13 August 2019

GOC Adult Rising Star Standard Tuesday, 13 August 2019

Final

1  Dmitriy Chelpanov & Mariya Izotova Russia
2  Zhi Jun Song & Hu Jingyi China
3  Kostadin Vasilev & Roberta Scuderi Bulgaria
4  Dmitriy Erofeev & Polina Erosh Italy
5  Jakub Sawicki & Dagmara Milek Poland
6  Stanislav Slomchinskiy & Elizaveta Denisova Italy
Do not like adverts?   Become a member!

Semi-final

7  Nikolay Mugalimov & Mariya Avramova Russia
8  Emil Daniel Leonte & Kristina Limonova Germany
9  Vladislav Sedov & Anna Lubyanetska Ukraine
10  Vladlen Kravchenko & Maria Smirnova Kazakhstan
11  Ziang Xie & Li Jiayue China
12  Wu Hongbo & Lu Wanying China
13  Valerio Postini & Francesca Beretta Italy

Quarter-final

14  Mihai Cotos & Stephanie Leyden Australia
14  Pavel Strelkov & Arina Artemova Russia
16  Alexander Pavlov & Mie Udesen Denmark
17  Valentin Desinov & Margarita Husainova Russia
18  Tagir Yusupov & Yuliya Mokretsova Russia
19  Karol Michal Tomecki & Santa Vlasa Lithuania
20  Giulio Petrilli & Morgane Salomon Gagnaire France
21  Maksim Sitkin & Svetlana Karpova Russia
22  Pavel Kopaev & Anastasiya Vanyukova Russia
23  Mikhail Schastiev & Anastasiya Dyagileva Russia
24  Nikita Titov & Diana Nikulina Russia

Round 3 (top 48)

25  Adrian Nedea & Irina Adriana Florescu Romania
26  Kirill Kuznetsov & Ekaterina Borisova Russia
27  Oleksiy Galaktionov & Olga Shadrina Ukraine
27  Bartosz Lugowski & Oliwia Popek Poland
29  Samuele Pugliese & Federica Stavale Italy
30  Trifon Parushev & Cassandre Cauvenberg Bulgaria
30  Dominik Stöckl & Madeline Weingärtner Germany
32  Song Lulin & Liu Siyi China
32  Luca Munarini & Chiara Peretta Italy
34  Daniel Rubashevsky & Anastasiya Rubashevsky (aka Vysotska) USA
35  Sean Mischa Aranar & Ana Leonila Nulla Philippines
35  Alessandro Bucca & Maria Chiara Sofia Italy
37  Kewin Espenszyt & Zofia Stefaniak Poland
38  Kai Sum Liu & Wan Hin Liu Hong Kong
38  Tobias Soencksen & Angi Solymosi Germany
40  Jun Hyeok Lee & Hyejeong Yang Italy
41  Sun Yulong & Li Jinming China
42  Vladimir Fedorov & Darya Kozlova Russia
42  Yaoji Li & Huang Yuhan China
44  Volodymir Kasilov & Yulia Dreier Russia
45  Paulius Ditauskas & Beatrice Abugelyte Lithuania
46  Daniil Savin & Viktoriya Kononova Russia
46  He Yongshen & Qiu Pengjie China
48  Grzegorz Slusarski & Paulina Karpinska Poland

Round 2 (top 98)

49  Minato Kojima & Megumi Morita Japan
50  Grigoriy Tereschenko & Yadviga Banschikova Russia
50  Guo Zhenyu & Zhao Zixuan China
52  Hongsheng Li & Song Chao China
52  Yuriy Marchenko & Katya Parfenyuk Ukraine
54  Alex Koren Ondrej & Ekaterina Novikova Slovakia
54  Christian Pagnozzi & Linda Carradori Italy
56  Cristian Doru Pop & Ana Diana Petri Romania
57  Vitaliy Besarab & Valeriya Dibrivnaya Ukraine
57  Danyil Rybalko & Juliana Varvik Norway
59  Luc Broder Albrecht & Luise Maul Germany
59  Tomasz Augustynowicz & Katarzyna Batyra Poland
59  Elisey Belyaev & Ekaterina Ivanova Russia
59  Joshua Khadjeh-Nouri & Jadzia Khadjeh-Nouri Germany
59  Stefano Manni & Tatiana Manni Italy
59  Jan Metlicky & Ela Kasalová Czech Republic
59  Christian Vece & Maria Voria Italy
66  Zhao Yingwei & Gu Limeng China
67  Bao Shuwei & Liu Danrong China
68  Ho Young Seo & Jang Haeran Korea (South)
68  Wang Shangyu & Ji Wei China
70  Kang Changhyeon & Dahye Lim Korea (South)
70  Andrei Cujba & Andreea Irimescu Romania
72  Sun Jiale & Zhang Xindan China
72  Semën Kruglov & Ekaterina Hristodorova Russia
72  Uros Lazic & Dedee Kozelj Slovenia
72  Marcel Michalik & Nina Hillenbrand Germany
76  Jens Kristian Auring & Amalie Aune Norway
76  Andrìj Hrushch & Marina Povolokìna Ukraine
76  Arthur Zschäbitz & Antonia Lange Germany
79  Dong Chan Kim & Chae Eun Kim Korea (South)
80  Vetle Kleveland & Helene Au Norway
80  Anton Kovalenko & Anastasiya Gladka Ukraine
80  Bi Zhenglin & Lu Chen China
83  Vladislav Dovbysh & Aleksandra Kulichenko Ukraine
83  Jang Hansan & Park Soohyun Korea (South)
85  Gao Mengfan & Huiru Cao China
85  Fabio Pecoraro & Nynke van Erven Netherlands
85  Filip Sabol & Anastasiya Eremenko Czech Republic
85  Mikita Sharlai & Ekaterina Bubenova Latvia
85  Ka Pan Tam & Vong Weng Lam Macau
90  Issarapong Duangkaew & Thanawan Yananun Thailand
90  Marius Dürr & Vanessa Weiß Germany
90  Yi Fanchao & Wang Rong China
90  Tamás Karikó-Tóth & Evelin Száraz Hungary
90  Marco Rizzotto & Alina Klonova Latvia
95  Jakub Szafranski & Katarzyna Rychlica Poland
96  Dovano Bacani & Lam Pak Yi Hong Kong
96  Ken Tanahashi & Maika Morita Japan
98  Zhang Xinyuan & Jia Yin China

Round 1 (top 141)

99  Dominik Depner & Lea Baier Germany
99  Vlad Milinovici & Victoria Ghadiri Germany
99  Zhou Shenghui & Chen Meifei China
102  Mantas Bruder & Anastasia Shamis Germany
102  Yufeng Wang & Liu Shangyu China
104  Dénes Bödi & Kata Fruzsa Hungary
105  Zhichao Fu & Rao Rao China
105  Julian Groß & Hannah Bosch Germany
107  Rene Morczinek & Lisa Lehner Germany
107  Julius Reimer & Hanna Kalpakidis Germany
109  Marco Czeto & Denisa Fajnerova Slovakia
109  Maksim Kirsa & Angelina Sekerzhitskaya Russia
109  Alexandre Lisboa & Alexandra Braga Portugal
109  Ziyuan Shu & Xinyue Liang China
113  Jens Kothe & Celine Sejdijaj Germany
114  Julian Pfersich & Magdalena Maximiuc Germany
114  Camillo Sulzer & Eva Wigger Germany
114  Guo Xinyu & Wang Wanqi China
117  Simone Bassetti & Cristina Lauretti Italy
117  Marvin Fischer & Daphne Fischer Germany
117  Marco Lunardi & Sara Ridolfi Italy
120  Ryuta Ebihara & Miyuko Yusa Japan
120  Thomas Lang & Alina Fursattel Germany
122  Dominic Thutewohl & Mariann Thutewohl (aka Bánki) Germany
122  Dong Zhelin & Yuan Yufen China
124  Yanhao Li & Chanjuna Li China
125  Robert Melcher & Christine Hermann Germany
126  Yun Peng Chen & Ming Li Yang China
127  Ziran Ma & Duan Yan China
128  Christian Kanew & Stefanie Müller Germany
128  Kilian Kleeberger & Jasmin Motschiedler Germany
130  Johannes Altmann & Emily Lang Germany
130  Daniel Schmidt & Janina Klingenberg Germany
130  Marc Schrabback & Delia Rahn Germany
133  Nick Williams & Charmaine Chan England
134  George Borisov & Ada Au Hong Kong
134  Li Heng & Zhou Ling China
134  Mathias Rochlitz & Carina Rochlitz Germany
134  Alexander Schleicher & Anastasia Meisler Germany
134  Yoshibumi Yamamoto & Noriko Yamamoto Japan
139  Kevin Kitir & Birgit Havlik Austria
139  Zhao Wenhao & Zhou Yuanyuan China
139  Markus Winter & Vivien Madeleine Stolz Germany
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}

{11}



Close the panel

sponsored items

You may also like




#{text}