Results from German Open Championships - WDSF Youth Open Standard Tuesday, 13 August 2019
Check how to advertise your product with us

German Open Championships
Germany - Stuttgart Tuesday, 13 August 2019

WDSF Youth Open Standard Tuesday, 13 August 2019

Final

1  Vladislav Untu & Polina Baryshnikova Moldova
2  Ivan Reshetnikov & Elizaveta Kharinova Russia
3  Egor Nikolaev & Aleksandra Raskatova Russia
4  Karolis Burneikis & Izabela Shekaite Lithuania
5  Glenn Richard Boyce & Caroly Jänes England
6  Dragosh Chimbir & Beatricia Rotaru Moldova
Do not like adverts?   Become a member!

Semi-final

7  Dragos Marian Comsa & Alexandra Cristina Bujor Romania
8  Daniil Patokin & Kseniya Promzeleva Russia
9  Nikita Kabanov & Valeriya Kulachenkova Russia
10  Jakub Brück & Marina Makarenko Czech Republic
11  Andrejs Grinevics & Kornelija Dobrovolskyte Latvia
12  Mathias Nyborg & Nikita Low Kristensen Denmark

Do you want to look like our Elite Performers? Order your dancewear, shoes, accessories from our shop or visit us on-line.

Quarter-final

13  Semen Ezhov & Marianna Butuzova Russia
13  Anton Porcesco-Gozun & Irina Sereda Moldova
15  Sergey Bykovskiy & Ulyana Zhukova Russia
16  Kirill Efremenko & Anna Mishenkina Russia
17  Ron Brener & Michal Itelman Israel
17  Kaspar Kaldaru & Agneta Pukk Estonia
19  Kacper Greczynski & Natalia Dabrowska Poland
20  Vladislav Tsikhanovskiy & Veronika Tsikhanovska Ukraine
21  Pavel Karpov & Milana Beluga Russia
21  Maksim Malyshev & Alina Islamova Russia
23  David Jenner & Elisabeth Tuigunov Germany
24  Artem Ivanov & Anastasia Belova Russia

Round 3 (top 48)

25  Song Lulin & Liu Siyi China
26  Danil Glazunov & Anna Lyubimova Russia
27  Daniel Muller & Anna Gommer Germany
28  Vladislav Zhigarev & Diana Epeykina Russia
29  Artem Beginin & Polina Korshunova Russia
30  Ivan Vinogradov & Anastasia Diakova Russia
31  Nikita Kolotukhin & Elizaveta Dobryakova Russia
32  Ivan Marochkin & Viktoriya Fomina Russia
32  Dumitru Sardari & Felicia Lungu Moldova
32  Kousei Soutome & Eika Soutome Japan
35  Mihail Sivuhin & Elena Saetskaya Russia
35  Ivan Valeri Zahariev Aguilar & Arina Borgoyakova Spain
37  Marek Rebro & Patrícia Pieštanská Slovakia
38  Ilya Demin & Aleksandra Yaroshchuk Russia
38  Tim Fleischer & Angelina Bar Germany
38  Egor Perepelitsyn & Ulyana Gorina Russia
41  Mikita Zherdev & Darina Antonova Ukraine
42  Luca Teodor Butnaru & Julia Denisa Bidica Romania
43  Ivan Gajs & Valeriya Rybina Russia
44  Jonas Tomanek & Sarka Kosmakova Czech Republic
44  Sergey Varnitsyn & Cassandra Poulsen Denmark
46  Gabriel Korpas & Vanessa Murajdova Slovakia
47  Roman Sidorov & Anastasiya Grishina Russia
48  Albert Kostarev & Anna Lutsenko Russia

Round 2 (top 96)

49  Alex Kruger & Fabien Lax Germany
49  Yaoji Li & Huang Yuhan China
51  Mateusz Krupa & Oleksandra Nonko Poland
51  William Lauth & Julia Maria Scherer Germany
53  Maksim Kromachev & Sofiya Aseeva Russia
53  Ilya Zubenko & Anastasiya Gonchar Russia
55  Matvej Sizëmov & Inna Yakunina Russia
56  Pawel Haftka & Oliwia Grzeska Poland
56  Alessandro Novikau & Anastasija Dittmar Germany
58  Kamil Bochenek & Pola Mierzwa Poland
59  Cristian Doru Pop & Ana Diana Petri Romania
60  Nikolay Kurchinenko & Maria Smirnova Russia
61  Yi Fanchao & Wang Rong China
61  Adam Klapa & Aneta Krasova Czech Republic
61  Patrik Seretin & Ema Pilic Croatia
61  Maximilian Stryjski & Michalina Szabelska Poland
65  Zhao Yingwei & Gu Limeng China
65  He Yongshen & Qiu Pengjie China
67  Bogdan Chajka & Anastasiya Ivaskiv Ukraine
67  Alexander Richter & Sophie Scherer Germany
67  Jiang Yiqi & Song Ziao China
70  Dmitry Chornyy & Valeriya Lozinskaya Ukraine
70  Anucha Wijitkoon & Pasaraporn Phandech Thailand
70  Zhang Xinyuan & Jia Yin China
73  Vlad Turlas & Madalina Diana Rafa Romania
74  Joan Albelda Gomis & Vanessa Maroto Esteve Spain
74  Jakub Szafranski & Katarzyna Rychlica Poland
76  David Aylarov & Aleksandra Afanaseva Thailand
76  Ziyuan Shu & Xinyue Liang China
78  Jens Kristian Auring & Amalie Aune Norway
78  Yevhenii Boichenko & Mariya Vlasenko Ukraine
78  Alex Pulcini & Aurora Massa Italy
81  Dennis Aisenstadt & Emily Graakjaer Damm-Jakobsen Denmark
81  Alari Ameljushenko & Karita Raid Estonia
81  Gao Mengfan & Huiru Cao China
81  Zheng Shilei & Meng Jianing China
85  Moritz Buttner & Emily Matthies Germany
85  Vladislav Dovbysh & Aleksandra Kulichenko Ukraine
85  Andrìj Hrushch & Marina Povolokìna Ukraine
85  Andrej Vinogradov & Olga Beda Russia
85  Guo Xinyu & Wang Wanqi China
90  Zhou Shenghui & Chen Meifei China
90  Marco Ziga & Melody Badt Germany
92  Vetle Kleveland & Helene Au Norway
92  Leon Mühleder & Liliana Farkas Austria
94  Sergey Petrov & Varvara Agaurova Russia
95  Aleksandr Dutov & Aleksandra Vinnikova Russia
95  Roman Handschuh & Elina Gorler Germany

Round 1 (top 137)

97  Rudolf Mistr & Monika Indrackova Czech Republic
98  Andrey Kan & Kamilla Murzagalieva Russia
99  Dávid Varinský & Tatiana Kerestiová Slovakia
99  Zichen Yang & Yitong Li China
101  Tommaso Gatti & Arabella Johnston Italy
101  Rasmus Thorbjornsen Guttorm & Alina Varvik Norway
103  Marc Bonilla & Ainhoa Culebradas Cruz Spain
104  Richard Barthel & Madalina Mindru Germany
105  Gu Bicheng & Wang Xue China
105  Laurin Mächtig & Xenia Stubert Germany
107  Valentin Novikov & Vìktoriya Yatsenko Ukraine
107  Xia Weiyi & Li Manqi China
109  David Hoffmann & Elisabeth Zbarashchuk Germany
109  Maksim Savtcuk & Sabine Liisa Parn Estonia
111  Yufeng Wang & Liu Shangyu China
112  Yevgen Uzdemirov & Isabel Preis Germany
113  Lan Yixiao & Wang Zijiao China
114  Li Gen & Shuqing Yang China
114  Andrej Golovachev & Elizaveta Vodyanikova Russia
114  Ma Xiaojie & Huang Bei China
117  Andrej Ten & Teodora Elena Banciu Germany
118  Adam Bortlík & Eva Brožková Czech Republic
118  Du Shangran & Wang Xiangyi China
120  Dmitrij Golub & Sophie Sandmann Germany
120  Filip Kapitan & Šarlota Rudy Czech Republic
122  Ying Wangyu & Zhang Siqi China
123  Yanfangsuo Dao & Mengyao Yang China
123  Yang On San & Lei Cheok I Macau
123  Guo Zhengxin & Wang Siyao China
126  Mike Alexander & Vanessa Gergert Germany
127  Chen Bowen & Wang Xinyi China
127  Zhang Maosen & Tai Duoya China
127  Lin Shuo & Sun Hanruo China
127  Kang Xinyu & Wang Wuyue China
127  Mihhail Zaytsev & Sofia Samorukova Estonia
132  Emanuel Brajinovic & Viktoria Kiselev Germany
132  Huang Lei & Chang Shiyu China
132  Mark Vol & Nicole Geller Germany
135  Siqi Chen & Duan Ketong China
135  Hiromi Sakata & Anju Adachi Japan
135  Shen Yongkun & Ge Qing China
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}

{11}



Close the panel

sponsored items

You may also like




#{text}